Similar lots by type
-
#34Een recent penseelvaasje in porselein.
A recent brush vase in porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#169Een lot van een verguld cloisonné appel en peer potje.
A lot of a gilded cloisonné apple and pear jar.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#253Een set van 3 Japanse Imari vazen met kleine bakfoutjes en een haarlijnscheurtje in de bodem .
A set of 3 Japanese Imari vases with small firing flaws and a hairline crack in the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#33Een porseleinen gemberpot met vergulde details.
A porcelain ginger jar with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#69Een lot van 6 kommen in Chinees blauw-wit porselein met haarlijnscheurtjes en 1 zwaar gerestaureerd .
lot of 6 bowls in Chinese blue and white porcelain with hairline cracks and 1 heavily restored.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#46Een lot van 6 Chinees porseleinen vaasjes.
A lot of 6 Chinese porcelain vases.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#28Een hout gesculpteerd beeldje van een Aziatisch kind met pluim in haar. Onderaan inscriptie “CHIN”.
A wood sculpted figurine of an Asian child with a feather in her hair. Inscription "CHIN" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#171Een lot van 2 speksteen beeldjes van een lopende man en gevogelte naast een vaasje.
A lot of 2 soapstone figurines of a walking man and poultry next to a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#256Een presenteerschaal met vakverdeling in Arabisch Chinees porselein .
A divided presentation dish in Arabic Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#103Een lot van 5 Chinees porceleinen bordjes .
A lot of 5 Chinese porcelain plates.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#84Een Indonesische Garuda tafelllamp uit de tweede helft van de vorige eeuw .
An Indonesian Garuda table lamp from the second half of the last century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 44 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#104Een set van 2 chinese bordjes als relatiegeschenk in kader en etui .
A set of 2 Chinese plates as a promotional gift in a frame and case.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#173Een set van 2 hangvaasjes met een engeltje, achteraan gemerkt Dresden.
A set of 2 hanging vases with an angel, marked Dresden on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#53Een set van 2 indonesische danseressen in hout .
A set of 2 Indonesian dancers in wood.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 60 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#41Een lot blauw wit porselein, 2 gemberpotjes zonder deksel, 2 recente kommetjes.
A lot of blue and white porcelain, 2 ginger jars without lids, 2 recent bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#172Een toiletset met vaasje, rose met bloemen en goudschildering onderaan gemerkt Decor main Paris France. 4 stuks.
A toilet set with vase, rose with flowers and gold painting marked Decor main Paris France at the bottom. 4 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#82Een lampenvoet van hout voorstellende Chinese wijze .
A lamp base in wood depicting a Chinese style.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 61 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#111M.J. HummelEen beeldje van een fotograaf gemerkt GOEBEL , getekend M.J. Hummel .
A figurine of a photographer marked GOEBEL, signed MJ Hummel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#71Kaiser w. GermanyEen porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Ming”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany "Ming".No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#261Een lot polychroom porselein 10 stuks. Waaronder borden en een vaas.
A lot of polychrome porcelain 10 pieces. Including plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#73Kaiser w. GermanyEen porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschu”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschü”.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#24Een lot Japans porseleinen theeservies, versierd met divers decor. Bestaande uit 15 stuks; 6 kopjes & schoteltjes, suikerpot, melkkannetje, plus theepot waarvan deksel ontbreekt en werd vervangen.
A lot of Japanese porcelain tea service, decorated with various decor. Consisting of 15 pieces; 6 cups & saucers, sugar bowl, milk jug, plus teapot whose lid is missing and was replaced.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#93Een lot van 2 bekers Kuifje gemerkt Hergé-Lombard plus een kaartspel en 1 auto TIN TIN gemerkt Moulinsart .
A lot of 2 cups of Tintin marked Hergé-Lombard plus a deck of cards and 1 car TIN TIN marked Moulinsart.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 4540 / 50 -
#58Een Nanking vaas met de afbeelding van een pauw .
A Nanking vase depicting a peacock.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40
Other lots in this auction
-
#156Crystal MaastrichtEen paar kleine vaasjes in gegoten kristal, blauw en mauve in de massa.
A few small vases in molded crystal, blue and mauve in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#228charlotte LynggaardEen licht bruin lederen halssnoer en één van koord. Wevoegen er een Black Vice slavenarmband aan toe.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#49Een verzilverd koffie servies bestaande uit een koffiepot, melk en suikerpot met tang op een plateau.
silver plated coffee service consisting of a coffee pot, milk and sugar bowl with tongs on a plateau.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24cmEstimate: € 20 / 3 -
#293Abstract geschilderde glazen dame-jeanne vaas. Beschadigingen aan de verf.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#299Val Saint LambertEen kandelaar van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Gemerkt.
Bougeoir en cristal taillé incolore. Marqué.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 10,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#32Een vaas van Satsuma porselein met personages.
A vase of Satsuma porcelain with characters.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#234Een halssnoer bezet met 11 rijen schijfjes van parelmoer.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#51Een lot van 3 Chinees porseleinen dekselvaasjes, zonder deksel. Famille noire, jaune, Imari.
A lot of 3 Chinese porcelain lidded vases, without lid. Famille noire, jaune, Imari.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#201Romain CapodimontePeriod: 1910 - 2006Een Capodimonte lamp met beeld van jongen en meisje.
A Capo di Monte lamp with an image of a boy and girl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#57Een bierpul van Boheems kristal met geëtst jachtdecor. Gebarsten aan voorkant.
A bohemian crystal tankard with etched hunting decor. Cracked on the front.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#176Een wooden bowl met bal en bijgevoegd houten kandelaar.
A wooden bowl with ball and attached wooden candle holder.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#60Biscuit beeldje wit, 3 meisjes, lichte herstelschade aan 1 arm.
Biscuit figurine white, 3 girls, slight repair damage to 1 arm.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h13,5cm x b13cmEstimate: € 15 / 25



