Other lots in this auction
-
#156
Een Chinees blauw-wit vaasje, aan de kraag gerestaureerd, onderaan gesigneerd.
A Chinese blue and white vase, restored at the neck, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 500.00 €Dim. h 15.5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#74Daum France
Een vierkante gegoten kleurloos kristallen vaas. Twee beschadigingen aan de onderhoeken. Gesigneerd.
A square molded colorless crystal vase. Two damages to the bottom corners. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 25,5 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#619
“Nieuwsgierig Aagje”. Olieverf op doek. Onleesbaar gesigneerd. 19e eeuws.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 48 x b 58 cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#42
Een rond verguld kader met beschilderd zijden onderlegger met florale elementen.
A round gilded frame with a painted silk liner featuring floral elements.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø37cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#148
Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, famille rose met figuren en florale details in het decor.
A Chinese porcelain vase, famille rose, with figures and floral details in the decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 30 x 20cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#168
Een set van 2 sierlijke zamac vazen waarvan 1 met schade.
A set of 2 graceful zamac vases, 1 with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#195
Een lot van tafelgerei bestaande uit een sauskom met lepel van Oneida USA. en een taartschep en met 800 gemerkt op het handvat.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. Ø 19,5 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#175
Een vintage verzilverde warmhoudschaal in 3 vakken verdeeld. Onderaan gemerkt Cornet 48.
A vintage silver-plated warming dish divided into 3 compartments. Marked "Cornet 48" on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 11 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#7
Een set van 2 handbeschilderde fin de siécle vaasjes met vergulde handvatten.
A set of 2 hand-painted fin de siècle vases with gilded handles.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. h 24.5 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#113
Een polychrome vaas van Chinees porselein met decor van figuren en bloemen.
A polychrome vase of Chinese porcelain with decorations of figures and flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 33,5 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#90
Een gebeeldhouwde houten lepel. Waarschijnlijk Kongo.
A carved wooden spoon. Likely from Congo.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. H. 59 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#143
Een koperen paraplubak met in reliëf een decor van een breugeliaanse koninklijke feestdis.
A copper umbrella stand with a relief decoration depicting a Bruegelian royal feast.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 60.5 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 20/30