#250
Een witgouden slavenarmband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,23 ct. EVVS1.
A white gold bangle bracelet set with brilliant-cut diamonds totaling approximately 3.23 ct. EVVS1.No longer availableDim. 20,33 gEstimate: € 3200/3400 -
#613
#557
Een houten design tafel in massief lichte eik.
A wooden design table in solid light oak.No longer availableDim. 75 x 220 x 99 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#319C. Wolters
“Hollands landschap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd C. Wolters.
"Dutch landscape". A painting, oil on canvas, signed C. Wolters.No longer availableDim. 40 x 50 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#628
A set of 2 retro vases in multicolored earthenware, finished with a gold rim.No longer availableDim. h 36 en h 41 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#45
Een lot van vier antieke aardewerken bodemvondsten, mogelijk Etruskisch, bestaande uit een tweehandsbeker en drie kleinere schalen.
A lot of four antique earthenware finds, possibly Etruscan, consisting of a two-handled cup and three smaller bowls.No longer availableDim. h 14 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#70
Een paar 18 kt wit en geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,48 ct. en robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct.
A pair of 18 kt white and yellow gold earrings set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.48 ct. and rubies totaling approximately 0.80 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,24 gEstimate: € 650/750 -
#688
“Tara”. Een Nepalees bronzen beeldje. Ring bovenaan afgebroken.
#575
Een lot van 10 lp’s in het punk/hardcore/rock genre bestaande uit: Tit Wrench – Tit Wrench Presents . . . Twelve Swinging Inches (VC30), Buzzov•en – To A Frown (Allied no21), Amebix – The Power Remains (SKULD010), Bad Influence – Preaching To The Perverted (bmr002), New Wet Kojak – Remix EP (AKR03), Iron Reagan – The Tyranny Of Will (RR7270), Various – Let It Bleat - Six Bands From L.A. (gore-4), Naked Aggression – Bitter Youth (skip16), Flag Of Democracy – Down With People (LC7804) en Various –(..)
A lot of 10 LPs in the punk/hardcore/rock genre including: Tit Wrench - Tit Wrench Presents . . . Twelve Swinging Inches (VC30), Buzzov•en - To A Frown (Allied no21), Amebix - The Power Remains (SKULD010), Bad Influence - Preaching To The Perverted (bmr002), New Wet Kojak - Remix EP (AKR03), Iron Reagan - The Tyranny Of Will (RR7270), Various - Let It Bleat - Six Bands From L.A. (gore-4), Naked Aggression - Bitter Youth (skip16), Flag Of Democracy - Down With People (LC7804), and Various - More (..)No longer availableEstimate: € 60/80 -
#486
Een mahoniehouten causeuse met katoenen bekleding. Tijdperk Louis-Philippe.
A mahogany settee with cotton upholstery. Louis-Philippe era.No longer availableDim. 107 x 170 cmEstimate: € 200/300 -
#676
A child's chair made of steam-bent beechwood with a woven cane seat. In the style of Thonet.No longer availableDim. H. 117 x 50 x 36 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#578
Een lot van 14 mineralen, waarvan woestijnrozen en kristallen.
A lot of 14 minerals, including desert roses and crystals.No longer availableDim. H: 2-10 cmEstimate: € 80/120