Other lots in this auction
-
#285Hector St-Sauveur“Châteaux de France, Région de La Loire. Extérieurs et Intérieurs”. Ed. Massin Paris, 1926. Een collectie foto’s in-folio.
« Châteaux de France, Région de la Loire. Extérieurs et intérieurs ». Éd. Massin Paris, 1926. Une collection de photographies in-folio.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 90 x 60 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#93Een lot van 2 bekers Kuifje gemerkt Hergé-Lombard plus een kaartspel en 1 auto TIN TIN gemerkt Moulinsart .
A lot of 2 cups of Tintin marked Hergé-Lombard plus a deck of cards and 1 car TIN TIN marked Moulinsart.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 4540 / 50 -
#154Watch“Hommage à Hergé”. Een poster over Kuifje, genummerd en gesigneerd.
Homage to Hergé. A poster about Tintin, numbered and signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 69 x 49cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#51Een lot van 3 Chinees porseleinen dekselvaasjes, zonder deksel. Famille noire, jaune, Imari.
A lot of 3 Chinese porcelain lidded vases, without lid. Famille noire, jaune, Imari.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#278RynaEen fantasie halssnoer bezet met beige ringen en bolletjes. e.a.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#49Een verzilverd koffie servies bestaande uit een koffiepot, melk en suikerpot met tang op een plateau.
silver plated coffee service consisting of a coffee pot, milk and sugar bowl with tongs on a plateau.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24cmEstimate: € 20 / 3 -
#190Een staande lamp met messing voet uit het midden van de vorige eeuw met vier lichtpunten.
A standing lamp with brass base from the middle of the last century with four light points.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 178 cm -
#249Een lange steelpan met deksel van messing en een rood koperen waterketel.
A large copper casserole with lid and a red copper kettle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 35 cm; Ø: 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#115Eduard CoolsBoeren erf met kippen.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1929.
Farm yard with chickens.” Oil on canvas. Signed. Dated 1929.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 57 x 45 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#152Een geglazuurde aardewerken vaas.
A glazed earthenware vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23 x Ø18cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#112Een gefineerde banjobarometer. Een instrument manco.
veneered banjo barometer. Missing an instrument.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 97 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#107Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , 1/18 , Lancia , Shelby , Chevrolet en BMW (beschadigd) .
A lot of 4 scale models, 1/18, Lancia, Shelby, Chevrolet and BMW (damaged).No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 70

