#245
Een paar messingen kerkkandelaars. Vroeg XIXe eeuw.
Une paire de bougeoirs d'église en laiton. Début XIXe siècle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. H. 63 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#202
Een presentatiekastje op sokkel gemaakt van een wijnkist.
#199
Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met Cantondecor.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase with Canton decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h: 48 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#277Dyberg Kern
Twee lange lederen fantasie halssnoeren van bruin leder met hangers.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 50/70 -
#189
Een staande lamp met vier lichtpunten op messing voet met leeuwenpootjes. De elektriciteit dient vernieuwd te worden.
floor lamp with four light points on a brass base with lion's feet. The electricity needs to be renewed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 174 cmEstimate: € 25/40 -
#107
Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , 1/18 , Lancia , Shelby , Chevrolet en BMW (beschadigd) .
A lot of 4 scale models, 1/18, Lancia, Shelby, Chevrolet and BMW (damaged).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 50/70 -
#233
#272Les Corbes
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met grote bruine bollen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#179
A decapitated porcelain figurine of St. Hubert. Glue traces due to breakage and repair damage at the head.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#159
Een paar gepatineerd terracotta boeksteunen in de vorm van paardenhoofden.
A pair of patinated terracotta bookends in the shape of horse heads.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 70.00 €Estimate: € 25/50 -
#270Les Corbes
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met grote en kleine ringen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#136
Een paar reproducties naar werken van Schapner.
A few reproductions after works by Schapner.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38x39 cmEstimate: € 30/50