Other lots in this auction
-
#184Een vaas van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Kleine schilfer.
A vase of cut colorless crystal. Small flake.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#255Twee losse herdrukken van antieke gravures, bestaande uit een zicht op Brussel en de rede van Antwerpen.
Two separate reprints of antique engravings, consisting of a view of Brussels and the Antwerp roadstead.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#93Een lot van 2 bekers Kuifje gemerkt Hergé-Lombard plus een kaartspel en 1 auto TIN TIN gemerkt Moulinsart .
A lot of 2 cups of Tintin marked Hergé-Lombard plus a deck of cards and 1 car TIN TIN marked Moulinsart.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 4540 / 50 -
#30Een bronzen beeldje ‘L’amour.’
bronze statuette 'L'amour.'No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#8Een lot van vintage 2 poppen in hout en porcelein op metalen staander.
A lot of 2 vintage dolls in wood and porcelain on a metal stand.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 47 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#86Een lot van vier kleine polychrome Vieux-Brussel porseleinen Mariabeeldjes.
A lot of four small polychrome Vieux-Brussels porcelain Maria figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15,5+ cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#116Een Oosters cloisonné koperen vaasje met geëtst en beschilderd floraal decor.
An Oriental cloisonné copper vase with etched and painted floral decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 x Ø9cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#197Een vergrote fotoaffiche van Charles Trenet. Achteraan gedateerd 1971. Slijtage.
An enlarged photo poster by Charles Trenet. Dated 1971 on the back. Wear.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49 x 39 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#74Een vintage vaasje uit gekleurd glas.
A vintage vase made of colored glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#20Een kapstok met Hypogryph figuur
A coat rack with Hypogryph figureNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 x 15 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#154Watch“Hommage à Hergé”. Een poster over Kuifje, genummerd en gesigneerd.
Homage to Hergé. A poster about Tintin, numbered and signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 69 x 49cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#89BavariaEen lot van drie. Theeservies met drie Bavaria porseleinen tasjes en schoteltjes met divers decor en kleur. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A lot of three. Tea service with three Bavaria porcelain cups and saucers with various decor and colours. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 5 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25

