#228charlotte Lynggaard
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#75
#278Ryna
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met beige ringen en bolletjes. e.a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 50 -
#48
Een lot van 20 stuks verzilverd tafelgerei.
A lot of 20 pieces of silver plated tableware.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 40 -
#9
A vintage table lamp consisting of a Mexican terracotta statue with a fabric shade.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 63 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#266De Muenynck & De Visscher
Een barometer met notenhoutfineer. Dekglas manco.
#284
Een kom van Imariporselein met een gelobde rand. Glazuurbarstje.
Bol en porcelaine d'Imari à bord lobé. Fissure à la glaçure.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. Ø: 22 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#254
Un lot de six soucoupes en porcelaine chinoise de différentes conceptions. Un éclat de bord.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. Ø: 13 - 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#83
Een Vlaams aardewerken sculptuur van een spinster.
A Flemish earthenware sculpture of a spinning woman.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. h 15,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#234
Een halssnoer bezet met 11 rijen schijfjes van parelmoer.
#167
Een geglazuurde aardewerken vaas, moderne vorm. Merkteken onderaan.
A glazed earthenware vase, modern shape. Mark at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 27 x 26cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#127Y. Hiero
“Gevarieerd Bloemstilleven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
“Varied Flower Still Life”. A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 60cmEstimate: € 60 / 80