Other lots by Val Saint Lambert
-
#78Val Saint LambertEen klein kelkvaasje, paars in de massa. Meerdere kleine schilfers.
A small chalice vase, purple in the mass. Several small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#299Val Saint LambertEen kandelaar van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Gemerkt.
Bougeoir en cristal taillé incolore. Marqué.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 10,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#1Val Saint LambertEen kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15
Other lots in this auction
-
#1Val Saint LambertEen kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#1Val Saint LambertEen kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#1Val Saint LambertEen kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#1Val Saint LambertEen kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#1Val Saint LambertEen kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#1Val Saint LambertEen kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#1Val Saint LambertEen kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#1Val Saint LambertEen kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#1Val Saint LambertEen kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#1Val Saint LambertEen kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#1Val Saint LambertEen kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#1Val Saint LambertEen kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15

