Other lots in this auction
-
#186Een vintage glazen design vaas. Onderaan gemerkt.
A vintage glass design vase. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 x Ø 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#76“Révolution Française ou analyse complette et impartiale du moniteur. Een set boeken (deel 1 en 2) gedateerd 1801.
"French Revolution or complete and impartial analysis of the monitor. A set of books (volumes 1 and 2) dated 1801."No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 45 x 30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#277Vijf diverse miniatuurauto’. Een Trabant, een Зил, een oldtimer (Russobalt), een Porsche, een vrachtwagen.
Five assorted miniature cars: a Trabant, a Зил, a vintage car (Russobalt), a Porsche, a truck.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#27Stainless Steel JapanEen lot van 6 vergulde koffielepeltjes.
A set of 6 gilded coffee spoons.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#80Porcelaine de Choisy“Porcelaine de Choisy”. Een lot van 6 ‘rebus’ borden waarvan 4 met schilferschade. 19e eeuws.
"Porcelaine de Choisy". A lot of 6 'rebus' plates, 4 with flake damage. 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#33Een lot van vijf stuks Japans Satsuma porselein bestaande uit 2 vazen, 2 borden en een dekselpotje waarvan het deksel ontbreekt.
A lot of five pieces of Japanese Satsuma porcelain consisting of 2 vases, 2 plates, and a lidded pot missing its lid.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#213Een set van 2 Afrikaanse bustes. De dame heeft een schade aan de neus.
A set of 2 African busts. The lady has damage to the nose.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 62 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#237Een vintage schaal in kristal, groen in de massa gekleurd. Gemerkt met sticker ‘Val St Lambert’.
A vintage crystal bowl, colored green in the mass. Marked with 'Val St Lambert' sticker.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 65 x 23 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#110Een oude houten dwarsfluit, 3-delig. Kurk met slijtage.
An old wooden transverse flute, 3-piece. Cork with wear.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 70 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#67Een verzilverd tafelmiddenstuk met kristalglazen coupe. Begin 20e eeuw.
A silver-plated table centerpiece with crystal glass bowl. Early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 x Ø 20,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#62Een uit kunststof vervaardigde bekervaas met engelachtig figuur in het reliëf.
A cup-shaped vase made from plastic with an angelic figure in relief.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#235“Midden-Oosterse stadsgezichten”. Een paar prints op papier, gesigneerd Bellini.
"Middle Eastern cityscapes." A couple of prints on paper, signed Bellini.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 40

