#120Bequet, QuaregnonEen porseleinen vaas met verguld floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A porcelain vase with gilded floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 x Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#178Een vintage coupe in rood glas met smeedijzeren omlijsting in rozelaar.
A vintage coupe in red glass with wrought iron framework in rose motif.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 x 37 cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#220Matchbox SeriesEen lot van 8 vintage Matchbox speelgoed autootjes, trucks en moto’s. Grotere modellen, ‘70-80, redelijk tot goede staat.
A lot of 8 vintage Matchbox toy cars, trucks, and motorcycles. Larger models from the '70s and '80s, in fair to good condition.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#76Een lot vintage camera-apparatuur uit de 20e eeuw, bestaande uit een Voigtländer V.P. twin-lens meetzoekercamera met Compur-lens (1930-1940), een Bell & Howell 8mm filmcamera model 134 van metaal en bakeliet (ca. midden 20e eeuw), en een Agfa Synchro-Box camera van zwart metaal met lederen bekleding (ca. midden 20e eeuw). Bijgevoegd wat andere toebehoren.
A lot of vintage camera equipment from the 20th century, including a Voigtländer V.P. twin-lens rangefinder camera with Compur lens (1930-1940), a Bell & Howell 8mm film camera model 134 of metal and bakelite (circa mid-20th century), and an Agfa Synchro-Box camera of black metal with leather covering (circa mid-20th century). Additional accessories included.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#199Een porseleinen groep van 2 kraanvogels. Porcelanas Miguel Requenas. Eén poot afgebroken (maar aanwezig). Gelijmde poten bij de andere vogel.
#38Een lot van 2 Chinees porseleinen vazen met meerkleurig divers decor, waarvan 1 onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 2 Chinese porcelain vases with multicolored various decorations, one of which is marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 & 36 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#119Dinky ToysDinky Toys 181, Volkswagen Beetle, made in England, Meccano Ltd.
Dinky Toys 181, Volkswagen Beetle, made in England, Meccano Ltd.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 3 x 9 x 3 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#247DecortieEen paar wandrekken met geometrische vorm in gefineerd spaanplaat. Gemerkt Decortie. 1 met enkele deukjes aanwezig.
A pair of wall shelves with geometric shape in veneered chipboard. Marked Decortie. 1 with some dents present.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22 x 71 x 72 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#64Een Chinees porseleinen handgeschilderd theesetje voor 6 personen.
A Chinese hand-painted porcelain tea set for 6 people.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 9 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#47Pour Vous“POUR VOUS”. Een lot van 32 vintage weekbladen, anno 1939.
"POUR VOUS." A lot of 32 vintage magazines, year 1939.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60