#108Een paar classieke aardewerken Satsuma vazen. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese wise man in polychrome porcelain, accompanied by 2 small Buddhas in soapstone. 1 horn of the dragon rod missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#68LeytensEen abstract sculptuur in composiet op een zwarte voet. Gesigneerd Leytens.
An abstract sculpture in composite on a black base. Signed Leytens.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#150Valmazan“Valmazan - Spain”. Een kandelaar in verzilverd metaal voor drie kaarsen gemonteerd om een schaal. Gemerkt.
#75Een Boheems kristallen coupe, donkerroze in de massa gekleurd.
A Bohemian crystal bowl, dyed dark pink in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 x Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#81Een beeldje van een hert op marmeren sokkel.
A statue of a deer on a marble pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 22 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#19Een mondgeblazen glazen vaas, naar de oudheid.
#223Nadal‘Bloemenmeisje’. Een aardewerken beeldje. Gemerkt onderaan. L-18-X - 418.
‘Flower girl’. An earthenware figurine. Marked at the bottom. L-18-X - 418.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#82Een beeldje van een hond op marmeren sokkel.
A statue of a dog on a marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60