Other lots in this auction
-
#248
Een lot van 6 stuks tin en verzilverd thee en koffieservies.
A lot of 6 pewter and silver-plated tea and coffee service.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 35/50 -
#14
Een vaas van blauw en kleurloos kristal. Niet gemerkt.
Vase moderne en cristal bleu et incolore. Sans marque.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#59
Een lot van een koperen kandelaar en een koperen kadertje.
A lot of a copper candlestick and a copper frame.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 15/20 -
#121
Een lot van uit glas gesculpteerd flesje en gietkan.
A lot of glass sculpted bottle and pouring jug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 28cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#231Hamadan
Handgeknoopt wollen karpet.
Hand-knotted wool rug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 95 x 60 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#12
Drie diverse vazen van Satsuma aardewerk.
Three various vases of Satsuma pottery.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. H. 36,5, 25 & 18 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#71Kaiser w. Germany
Een porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Ming”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany "Ming".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#289
Een paar gotische kandelaars van gedraaid messing en een soortgelijke, gemonteerd als lamp.
Une paire de bougeoirs gothiques en laiton tourné et un similaire monté en lampe.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. H: 25&33 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#135Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummeltje, “Lets Sing”, 110/0, TMK2, 1950/1955.
A Hummel, “Lets Sing”, 110/0, TMK2, 1950/1955.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 8 cmEstimate: € 45/55 -
#175L. Franck
lot van 3 etsen-”Havenlandschap” - “Rivierlandschap”, “Havenzicht met kranen”, litho op papier gemengde techniek, gesigneerd onderaan “Franck L.”.
lot of 3 etchings -”Harbour landscape” - “River landscape”, “Haven view with cranes”, lithograph on paper mixed media, signed at the bottom “Franck L.”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 48 x 66cmEstimate: € 100/200 -
#113Piko
Een treinsetje met stoomlocomotief, rails en transformator. Bijgevoegd Jouef for playcraft wagon.
A train set with steam locomotive, rails and transformer. Attached Jouef for playcraft wagon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#30
Een bronzen beeldje ‘L’amour.’
bronze statuette 'L'amour.'No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Estimate: € 40/50