Other lots in this auction
-
#56Een blauw-wit Delfts porseleinen kaarsenhouder.
A blue and white Delft porcelain candle holder.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#189Een massief eikenhouten bijzettafeltje met 1 lade.
A solid oak side table with 1 drawer.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 52 x 75cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#254Een miniatuur portret in ovalen kadertje.
A miniature portrait in oval frame.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#90Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, nr 128, periode 1979/1990.
A Hummel figurine, no. 128, period 1979/1990.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#115Een lot van 18, Chinees blauw wit porseleinen servies, bestaande uit 6 tasjes, 6 schoteltjes en 6 bordjes. Onderaan gemerkt. 1 tas met herstelsporen.
A lot of 18 Chinese blue and white porcelain tableware, consisting of 6 cups, 6 saucers and 6 plates. Marked at the bottom. 1 bag with recovery marks.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#165SwarovskiEen lot van 4 Swarovski beeldjes, een belletje, een obelisk, een hart en een stuk met zwaan en SCS, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 4 Swarovski figurines, a bell, an obelisk, a heart and a piece with a swan and SCS, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 11.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#263Een houten en een koperen ministoofje.
A miniature stove in wood and copper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 16 en 12 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#192Gambier à ParisEen pijp met een kop van wit pijpaarde, gemerkt en genummerd 678. Hoornen steel.
A pipe with a head of white pipe clay, marked and numbered 678. Horn handle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 19 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#199Een pijpje in de vorm van een runderhoef.
A pipe in the shape of a cow's hoof.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#180Een Art Deco marmeren briefkaarthouder.
An Art Deco marble postcard holder.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16 x 30Estimate: € 35 / 70 -
#21Een gevarieerd lot porselein, biscuit en aardewerk bestaande uit drie siermandjes en een man op ezel. Schade aan de mandjes van biscuit.
A varied lot of porcelain, biscuit and earthenware consisting of three decorative baskets and a man on a donkey. Damage to the biscuit baskets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 6 - 20 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#99Een lot van 9 sierborden, waarvan 6 Blue Danube. Bijgevoegd 2 faïence tegels en 1 wandplaque van een vogel.
A lot of 9 decorative plates, 6 of which are Blue Danube. Included are 2 faience tiles and 1 wall plaque of a bird.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø23cmEstimate: € 30 / 40

