Other lots in this auction
-
#104
Een vergulde bronzen jardinière, stijl barok met puti’s. Schaal ontbreekt. Meerdere herstellingen.
A gilded bronze jardinière, baroque style with putis. Scale is missing. Multiple repairs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 16,5 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#167
Een kleine cachepot en een onderbord van polychroom porselein met decor van lange lijzen aan een tafel. China, tijdperk Republiek.
A small cachepot and a bottom plate in polychrome porcelain with a decoration of long lines on a table. China, Republic era.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 16,5 x 23,5 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#182
Houten kinderstoeltje.
Wooden high chair.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h95cm x b42cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#127Solido
Twee modelauto’s op schaal 1:43:- Cadillac Van.- Alfa Romeo Spider 1999.In originele doosjes.We voegen er een Porsche 930 zonder doosje aan toe.
Two 1:43 scale model cars: - Cadillac Van. - Alfa Romeo Spider 1999. In original boxes. We add a Porsche 930 without a box.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#255
Twee losse herdrukken van antieke gravures, bestaande uit een zicht op Brussel en de rede van Antwerpen.
Two separate reprints of antique engravings, consisting of a view of Brussels and the Antwerp roadstead.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20/30 -
#78
Een rond zalfpotje van groen onyx op verguld metalen pootjes.
A round ointment jar of green onyx on gilded metal legs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 6,5 cm Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#234
Een lot varia, bestaande uit een verzilverd tafelemmertje, een papegaai van verschillende gesculpteerde mineralen op een fractie amethist, twee bronzen plaquettes, een oude misaal, enz.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. H: 3-18 cm -
#111
Een houten klokje naar Art Deco model, 1945
A wooden clock after Art Deco model, 1945No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 20 x 28 cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#159
Een bronzen beeldje van een paard, vroeg 20e eeuws, naar Tang dynastie.
A bronze figurine of a horse, early 20th century, after the Tang dynasty.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. 14 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#5
Een paar tinnen beeldjes van de Shinto Gods of Prosperity and Good Fortune; “Daikoku & Ebisu”.
A pair of pewter figurines of the Shinto Gods of Prosperity and Good Fortune; "Daikoku & Ebisu".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 8cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#280
Een paar balustervazen van Chinees porselein, versierd met bloemendecors. Eén met perforatie onderaan.
A pair of Chinese porcelain baluster vases decorated with floral designs. One with perforation at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 100/140 -
#2
Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met afgeplatte buik. Polychroom decor met bloemen.
A Chinese porcelain vase with a flattened body. Polychrome decor with flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 80/120