Een paar glazen vazen, een rookbuine en een gecraqueleerde.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 17 & 16 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#83
Een Vlaams aardewerken sculptuur van een spinster.
A Flemish earthenware sculpture of a spinning woman.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. h 15,5 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#261
Een lot polychroom porselein 10 stuks. Waaronder borden en een vaas.
A lot of polychrome porcelain 10 pieces. Including plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#248
Een lot van 6 stuks tin en verzilverd thee en koffieservies.
#240
Oost-Europese vlasspindel op voet.
Fuseau de lin d'Europe de l'Est sur pied.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 178 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#205
Luchter van messing en kristal.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25/35 -
#133Minichamps
#124
“Rivierlandschap.” Litho genummerd 119/350. Naar Saverys.
“River Landscape.” Lithograph numbered 119/350. To Saverys.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53 x 63 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#87
Een verzilverd metalen boterpot.
silver plated metal butter pot.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 15/20 -
#283
Een paar porseleinen kaarsenhouders met gekleurde figuren.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 9 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#257
Een houten marqueterie kistje met een zonvormige tekening, het bovenste deel van het slotje ontbreekt.
A wooden marquetry box with a sun-shaped drawing, the top part of the lock is missing.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 17 x 34 x 23 cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#161
Een lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes met divers thema gesculpteerd.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines sculpted with various themes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. H: 7-18 cmEstimate: € 40/50