Een langgerekte blauwe glaspasta vaas.

A elongated blue glass paste vase.
Dim. h 62 cm
SKU: 0503240283.
Auction day: 5 March 2024 19:00
Catalogue #283
Estimate: € 50 / 80

  • #266

    Dim. h 76 x b 91 x l 93 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #298

    Vier diverse groepjes van biscuit, waarvan één geglazuurd. Eerste kwart XXste eeuw.

    Four assorted groups of biscuit, one glazed. Early 20th century.
    Dim. H. 19 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
  • #68

    A set of 2 table lamps from the 1980s.
    Dim. h 98 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #219
    Remi Lens

    lot van 3, “Hoc Est” Houtskooltekening op papier, onderaan in het midden gesigneerd, rechts, ingelijst in aluminium. -Bijgevoegd “Aanbidding van de herders”. Lithografie, simili Japon, genummerd 8/25 en gesigneerd onderaan rechts. -Bijgevoegd “Vlucht naar Egypte” “Landschap met hooimijten”. geaquareleerde tekening op papier, recto verso, niet gesigneerd.

    Lot of 3, “Hoc Est” Charcoal drawing on paper, signed at the bottom center, right, framed in alu. -Additional “Adoration of the Shepherds” sd Lithograph, simili Japon, numbered 8/25 and signed bottom right -Additional “Flight to Egypt” “Landscape with haystacks” watercolour drawing on paper, recto verso, not signed.
    Dim. 40 x 51
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #11

    A varied lot of loose stamps from various countries. We include a small album with stamps from the Faroe Islands and three empty albums.
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #221

    Een set van twee houtgesculpteerde Zuid-Amerikaanse buideldragers met viool.

    A set of two wood-carved South American pouch bearers with violin.
    Dim. h 103 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #615

    Een gesculpteerde eikenhouten bureau met één lade.

    A sculpted oak desk with one drawer.
    Dim. h 73 x 100 x 64 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #328
    Val Saint Lambert

    A lot of two small vases of colorless cut crystal, both marked Val Saint Lambert, the small flute vase still in its original packaging.
    Dim. h 28 x Ø 18 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #470

    A pair of 18 karat rose gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of ± 0.45 ct. and various colors of quartz with a total weight of ± 20 ct.
    Dim. 14 g
    Estimate: € 1200 / 1400
  • #210

    An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with black and white diamonds with a total weight of 1.42 ct.
    Dim. 5,16 g
    Estimate: € 1200 / 1300
  • #186

    Een bronzen luchter met zes armen en kristallen bellen.

    A bronze chandelier with six arms and crystal pendants.
    Dim. h 60 x Ø 70 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #671

    Een lot van acht Afrikaanse houten beeldjes van mensen, dieren en goden.

    A lot of eight African wooden figurines of people, animals, and gods.
    Dim. h 32 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60

Veiling van 5 & 6 Maart 2024

5 March 2024 19:00
6 March 2024 19:00