Other lots in this auction
-
#20Een 18 karaats geelgouden ring bezet met een solitair van +- 0,18 ct.
An 18 carat yellow gold ring set with a solitaire of +- 0.18 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,75 gEstimate: € 320 / 380 -
#105TOD’SEen paar zwart en bruin lederen handtassen, gemerkt “TOD’S”.
A pair of black and brown leather handbags, marked “TOD'S”.No longer availableDim. 35 x 45cmEstimate: € 250 / 500 -
#354Een Chinese sokkel van hardhout en marmer.
Chinese hard wooden stool with marble top.No longer availableDim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#609“Boerderij met molen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan onleesbaar gesigneerd, mogelijk “A. Buls”
"Farm with mill". Oil on canvas. Signed illegibly at the bottom, possibly “A. Buls”No longer availableDim. 54 x 74cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#91‘Muzikanten.” Twee bronzen beeldjes op roze marmer. Dragen handtekening.
"Musicians." Two bronze figurines on pink marble. Bear signature.No longer availableDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#200Een 18 karaats witgouden armband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,19 ct.
An 18 karat white gold bracelet set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 1.19 ct.No longer availableDim. 20,65 gEstimate: € 1900 / 2000 -
#223Een lot van 2 stuks zilver bestaande uit kommetje, schaaltje beiden gemerkt 800, en een verzilverd metalen karaf gemerkt “O GALLIA”.
A lot of 2 pieces of silver consisting of a bowl, dish, both marked 800, and a silver plated carafe marked "O GALLIA".No longer availableDim. 800‰Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#164Pol Craps“De lampist”. Een ets op papier, onderaan gesigneerd binnen de plaat: James Ensor. Gedateerd 1880.
"The Lamplighter". An etching on paper, signed at the bottom within the plate: James Ensor. Dated 1880.No longer availableDim. 71 x 43 cmEstimate: € 120 / 150 -
#616Een wit en zwart marmeren zuil.
Column in white and black marble.No longer availableDim. 60 x Ø28cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#693Een houten D-end tafel met rond blad bestaande uit 2 halve consoletafels met telkens 4 poten op wieltjes.
A wooden D-end table with a round top consisting of 2 half console tables, each with 4 legs on wheels.No longer availableDim. 74 x Ø117cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#368Een lot van 4 Chinees porseleinen dekselpotjes.
A lot of 4 Chinese porcelain lidded jars.No longer availableDim. h: 21 en 16 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#24Roger Hebbelinck“Straatzicht in Oostkerke.” Kleurenlitho. Genummerd 255/350.
“Street view.” Color lithograph. Numbered 255/350.No longer availableDim. 31,5 x 41 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35



