Other lots by Val Saint Lambert
#257Val Saint LambertEen set van 6 gekeurde kristallen wijnglazen, niet gemerkt.
A set of 6 stamped crystal wine glasses, unmarked. -
A set of 6 stamped crystal wine glasses, unmarked.