#360Gamages London
#583
“Source Enchantée”. Een marmeren pendule met brons gegoten beeld naar Rousseau.
"Enchanted Source." A marble pendulum with a bronze cast figure after Rousseau.No longer availableDim. 64 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#350Lacoste
Een polshorloge, model Durban Sports Watch 2010700, in bijbehorende doos.
#238
Een polychroom houten Friese stoeltjesklok met nautisch tafereel en diverse ornamenten. Eind 19e eeuw.
A polychrome wooden Frisian longcase clock with nautical scene and various ornaments. Late 19th century.No longer availableDim. 80 x 35 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#340Jacob Zech Original
Een polshorloge, model Legacy Z0.1520.003, in bijbehorende doos.
A wristwatch, model Legacy Z0.1520.003, in its original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180
Een lot van 2 fossielen bestaande uit een Ammoniet en een stenen werktuig.
#470
A pair of 18 kt white gold earrings set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.24 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 8,26 gEstimate: € 650 / 750 -
#576
Een meerkleurig handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt met geometrisch decor.
#261
Een set van twee Boheems kristallen vazen op koperen voetje.
#586
Een meerkleurig handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt met floraal motief.
#597
Een Afrikaans houten, donker gepatineerde buste van een Mangbetu vrouw.
An African wooden, dark patinated bust of a Mangbetu woman.No longer availableDim. 36 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#619Germany USA zone
Een vintage blikken zweefmolen. Gemerkt “GermanyUSAzone”.
#521
Een bronzen beeld van een beer, naar Rochard.
A bronze sculpture of a bear, in the style of Rochard.No longer availableDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 1400 / 1600 -
#174R. Mulders
#71
“Maria met kind”. Een gepatineerd houten beeldje.
"Maria with child." A patinated wooden carved figurine.No longer availableDim. H: 26 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#216
A richly sculpted polychrome Louis XVI-style salon set consisting of a three-seater and two armchairs, striped fabric with yellow and blue flowers.No longer availableDim. 99 x 197 x 93 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#686
A set of six French carved chairs, ecru and gold patinated, upholstered in old pink fabric with flower motifs. Front wheels.No longer availableDim. 93 x 53 x 55 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180