#242T. Maes‘Pittoresk dorpszicht’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd T. Maes.
'Picturesque village view', oil on canvas, signed T. Maes.No longer availableDim. 60 x 90 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#352“De Pijproker”. Olieverf op paneel. Naar de XVIIde eeuw.
"The Pipe Smoker". Oil painting on panel. After the 17th century.No longer availableDim. 22 x 17 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#329“Riviergezicht”. Een kleurenets op papier, onderaan gesigneerd “Berthoud” en genummerd 288/350.
#405Een Engelse houten hoekvitrine met 3 schabben en ornament bovenaan.
An English wooden corner display cabinet with 3 shelves and ornamental top.No longer availableDim. 123 x 75 x 43 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#258PentaxEen lot vintage fotografisch materieel met onder meer een Asahi Pentax ES en een Ashahi Pentax Spotmatic, diverse lensen, documentatie en varia.
A lot of vintage photographic equipment including an Asahi Pentax ES and an Ashahi Pentax Spotmatic, various lenses, documentation, and miscellaneous items.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#400Christian DiorEen beige blauwe stoffen zonnebrillenkoker met blauw lederen afwerking. Gebruikssporen. Vintage 1980.
#227Een gedreven geel koperen jardinière. Gedecoreerd met een wapenschild met hierin een leeuw en een kroon hierboven.
A spirited yellow copper jardinière. Decorated with a coat of arms featuring a lion and a crown above it.No longer availableDim. h 116 x Ø 50 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#184Een polychroom hout met papier maché Corpus beeldje. Vroeg 19e eeuws.
A polychrome wooden and papier mâché Corpus Christi. Early 19th century.No longer availableDim. 45 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300