Similar lots by type
-
#108
“OLV Fatima”. Een lithosteen met hierop de tekening van OLV Fatima, bijgevoegd een blanco lithosteen.
"OLV Fatima" (Our Lady of Fatima). A lithograph stone with a drawing of OLV Fatima, accompanied by a blank lithograph stone.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 22 x 16cm & 27 x 22cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#97
Evert van Uitert e.a. “Vincent van Gogh, schilderijen”. En Johannes van der Wolk e.a. “Vincent van Gogh, tekeningen”. Beide Ed. Mercatorfonds 1990. Twee volumes in één huls. Goede staat.
Evert van Uitert et al. "Vincent van Gogh, paintings". And Johannes van der Wolk et al. "Vincent van Gogh, drawings". Both Ed. Mercatorfonds 1990. Two volumes in one slipcase. Good condition.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 20/25
Other lots in this auction
-
#132
Een set van twee 19e eeuwse rood koperen kandelaars.
A set of two 19th-century red copper candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#220Ernst Karstens KeramikPeriod: 1960 - 1970
Een keramieken cachepot met voet. Gemerkt.
Un cache-pot en céramique avec pied. Marqué.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h: 97 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#70
Een tafellamp in albast uit de tweede helft van de vorige eeuw in 2 delen.
A table lamp in alabaster from the second half of the previous century in 2 parts.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 32.00 €Dim. h 50 x Ø 24 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#117
Een lot van vijf ‘The European fine art.’ boeken, 1991, 1994, 1995, 1998, 2000.
A lot of five 'The European fine art.' books, 1991, 1994, 1995, 1998, 2000.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#245
Een paraplubak van Chinees porselein met een meerkleurig decor en diverse figuren versierd. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain umbrella stand with a multi-coloured decor and decorated with various figures. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 47 x Ø23cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#9
Een mijnwerkerslamp in koper en glas.
A miners lamp in copper and glass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#129
Een vintage tafelmodel toiletspiegeltje op in hoogte verstelbare voet, ca 1950.
A vintage tabletop vanity mirror on an adjustable stand, circa 1950.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Dim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#25Kodak film
Een lot van 2 oude box-camera’s, waaronder een six 20 Brownie van Kodak en een Nr2 Brownie camera.
A lot of 2 old box cameras, including a Kodak six 20 Brownie and a No. 2 Brownie camera.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 10/20 -
#199
Een gevarieerd lot bestaande uit: een zwarte W. Germany vaas, een blauw porseleinen vaasje, een roze opaline vaasje, een kobaltblauwe bonbonniere, een speldenhouder, een oud boekje, een speculoosplankje en een biscuit wijwatervat met de beeltenis van een engel waarvan de vingers van 1 hand afgebroken zijn.
A mixed lot consisting of: a black W. Germany vase, a blue porcelain vase, a pink opaline vase, a cobalt blue bonbonniere, a pin cushion, an old booklet, a speculoos baking mold, and a bisque holy water font featuring an angel with broken fingers on one hand.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 30 cm (wijwatervat)Estimate: € 20/30 -
#3Bay Keramik
Een vintage keramische vaas, Bay-keramik, West-Germany.
A vintage ceramic vase, Bay-keramik, West-Germany.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. h 20 x Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#72
Een paar vintage Walt Disney strips, bestaande uit Alice in Wonderland en Sneeuwwitje en de zeven dwergen.
A pair of vintage Walt Disney comic strips, consisting of Alice in Wonderland and Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 20/40 -
#216Jacob
Een paar pijpenkoppen van deels beschilderde witte pijpaarde in de vorm van bebaarde mannen. Gemerkt.
A pair of partly painted white clay pipe bowls in the shape of bearded men. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25/35