#241
Een lot van 6 beeldjes in porselein en biscuit waaronder een koets, een rokende man op bot, een dame achter de piano, een jongen met een bootje, een bloemenmeisje en een Puti met manden en fluit.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#10
Een 19e eeuws lampetstel bestaande uit een kan, een kom en een kammenbakje, onderaan gemerkt C.T., schilferschade aan de onderkant van de kom.
A 19th century wash set consisting of a pitcher, a bowl, and a comb tray, marked C.T. at the bottom, with chipped damage on the underside of the bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 37 x Ø 44 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#34
Een Chinese dekselvaas.
A Chinese lidded vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#37
Een Grés kruikje in het typische grijs en blauw.
A stoneware jug in the typical gray and blue.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#178
A set of 2 cloisonné vases with a tree motif on a black background.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 10,5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#38
Een bronzen beeldje van een moeder met kind, niet gesigneerd.
A bronze statue of a mother with child, unsigned.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 37.00 €Dim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#81
Een bronzen beeldje van een meisje op een boomstronk met een marmeren voetje.
A bronze statue of a girl on a tree stump with a marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
Een eikenhouten bijzettafeltje.
#182
Een zwart olielampje van steengoed en een roos metalen mand.
A black earthenware oil lamp and a rose metal basket.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 9 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#87Miriam
“Bald Eagle.” Een kunststoffen beeld. Serie ‘Valentino’.
"Bald Eagle." A plastic sculpture. Series 'Valentino'.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#92
Een bronzen kandelaar, genre Ashanti. Senegal.
A bronze candlestick, Ashanti genre. Senegal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. H. 26 cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#230
Een kammenbakje en vuilblik uit messing.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €