#244
Een set van 2 wandconsoles met een engeltje in gegoten beton.
Set of two consoles with an angel in moulded concrete.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 13 x 14 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#2
Een fumé kristallen art-deco vaas.
A smoke crystal art-deco vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 16 x Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#73Satsuma
#180
Een lot van 2 miniatuur schilderijtjes op paneel.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. Ø8cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#241
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#232
Een lot van 3 hout gesculpteerde gordijnrail ornamenten.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#89
Een polychroom houten masker. Gabon.
A polychrome wooden mask. Gabon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 34 x 22 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#57
Een juk in houten, leder en messing.
A yoke in wood, leather, and brass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 68cmEstimate: € 15/30 -
#1
Een witte antieke waterkruik met bloemenmotief in reliëf.
A white antique water pitcher with a raised flower motif.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 15/30 -
Een Jacob-stijl pijpenkop van geglazuurd aardewerk (haarbarst) en een soortgelijke van pijpaarde, gemerkt Jacob en met eveneens een haarlijn naar boven toe.
Een eikenhouten bijzettafeltje.
#138
Een 19e eeuwse bidstoel met een versleten gobelin zitting met de afbeelding van het Lam Gods en bovenop de leuning de afbeelding van een apostel.
A 19th-century prayer chair with a worn tapestry seat depicting the Lamb of God and an apostle image on the backrest.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 86 x 45 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40/60