Other lots in this auction
-
#145
Een Chinees porseleinen, famille noir, versierd met diverse figuren en decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain, famille noir, decorated with various figures and decor. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 26.00 €Dim. 27 x Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#54Les Cordes
Een fantasiehalssnoer met witte steentjes. Model ‘Jeri’.
A fantasy necklace with white stones. Model 'Jeri'.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. l 50 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#248
Een lot verzilverd metaal, bestaande uit schalen, vaasjes, bekers, flessenstoppen, bestekken, een dienblad, enz. We voegen er een serveerbestek van zilver en been aan toe.
A lot of silver-plated items, including bowls, vases, cups, bottle stoppers, cutlery, a tray, etc. We are adding a silver and bone serving set to it.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 52.00 €Estimate: € 40/50 -
#252
Een hout gesculpteerde beeldje van een vogel op wieltjes als loopspeeltje.
A wooden carved figurine of a bird on wheels as a walking toy.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 70.00 €Dim. 50 x 60cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#241
Een eikenhouten bijzettafeltje met 1 lade.
An oak side table with 1 drawer.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 67 x 81 x 60cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#48Val Saint Lambert
Een vintage kristallen Val Saint Lambert schaal, blauw in de massa gekleurd, onderaan gesigneerd.
A vintage crystal Val Saint Lambert bowl, blue in the mass colored, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Dim. 5.5 x 21 x 21 cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#75
Een lot van 2 vintage kristal vazen, meerkleurig in de massa.
A lot of 2 vintage crystal vases, multicolored in the glass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. 21cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#110
Een houten kruk met gestoffeerde zitting.
A wooden stool with upholstered seat.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 56 x 63 x 41cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#186
Een paar vroeg 20ste eeuwse olielampen.
A pair of early 20th-century oil lamps.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 48, h 43 cmEstimate: € 25/30 -
#152
Een bronzen plaquette met 17e eeuws strijdtoneel in het reliëf.
A bronze plaque depicting a 17th-century battle scene in relief.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 17,5 x 13,5cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#247Taschen
Een lot van 8 Taschen kunstboeken, waaronder “Deus ex Machina” door Ralph Gibson, “Fotografie van de 20e eeuw” door Museum Ludwig Keulen, 4 serie Icons, Hieronymous Bosch en Carl Larsson.
A lot of 8 Taschen art books, including "Deus ex Machina" by Ralph Gibson, "Photography of the 20th Century" by Museum Ludwig Cologne, 4 series Icons, Hieronymus Bosch, and Carl Larsson.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Estimate: € 50/100 -
#60
Een paar koperen kandelaars met diverse ornamenten in het decor.
A pair of copper candlesticks with various decorative ornaments in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. 45cmEstimate: € 40/60