#566Een lot van 12 stapelbare conferentiestoelen met metalen poten, zwarte kunststoffen zitting en rug.
A set of 12 stackable conference chairs with metal legs, black plastic seat, and backrest.No longer availableDim. 85 x 40 x 45 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#587Een keramische schaal in een rustieke stijl met een reliëfdecoratie in het centrum, mogelijk een bakvorm.
A ceramic bowl in a rustic style with a relief decoration in the center, possibly a baking form.No longer availableDim. Ø 13,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#292Herman DielsPeriod: 1903 - 1986“Landelijk zicht op Turnhout”. Een schilderij, olieverd op doek, gesigneerd H. Diels.
"Rural view of Turnhout." A painting, oil on canvas, signed H. Diels.No longer availableDim. 40 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#3Drie veelkleurige porseleinen beeldjes, een bloemenverkoper (H. 17 cm), een keizerin (H. 18 cm) en een jonge vrouw met een windhond op een bankje (H. 17 cm). Saksische merken, omstreeks 1900.
Three multi-colored porcelain figurines, a flower seller (H. 17 cm), an empress (H. 18 cm), and a young woman with a greyhound on a bench (H. 17 cm). Saxon marks, circa 1900.No longer availableEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#375The Beatles‘From Liverpool - The Beatles Box’. Een lp-box bestaande uit 8 langspeelplaten met het verzameld werk van the Fab 4. EMI, Parlophone 1980.
'From Liverpool - The Beatles Box'. An LP box set consisting of 8 vinyl records with the collected works of the Fab 4. EMI, Parlophone 1980.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#111Bord met reliekhouders van diverse heiligen. 16 stuks.
Plate with reliquaries of various saints. 16 pieces.No longer availableEstimate: € 160 / 200 -
#645Een aardewerken bord in Delfts blauw stijl, versierd met florale en geometrische motieven en een pauwstaartmotief, vermoedelijk uit het begin van de 19e eeuw.
An earthenware plate in Delft blue style, decorated with floral and geometric motifs and a peacock feather motif, likely from the early 19th century.No longer availableDim. Ø 26 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#434Albert AllemanPeriod: 1892-1933“Een man met een pet”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"A man with a cap". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 44,5 x 39 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#600Een 18 kt witgouden dubbele ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct. en een drubbelvormige smaragd van +- 0,80 ct. Mer certificaat.
An 18 kt white gold double ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.80 ct. in total, and an oval-shaped emerald of approximately 0.80 ct. With certificate.No longer availableDim. 6,76 gEstimate: € 1800 / 2000 -
#29Louis Van den Eynde“Stilleven met stolp”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader. Gesigneerd L. Van Den Eynde en gedateerd 1958.
"Still life with dome". A painting, oil on canvas in a gilded frame. Signed L. Van Den Eynde and dated 1958.No longer availableDim. 70 x 50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60