#560Een zes rijen parelhalssnoer met verzilverd slot.
A six-row pearl necklace with a silver plated clasp.No longer availableDim. L: 27 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#102Grison“Havenzicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Grison.
"Harbor view." A painting, oil on canvas, signed Grison.No longer availableDim. 92 x 65 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#452Robert ArensPeriod: 1905-1998“Stilleven met kan en fruit”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd Arens. Toegevoegd een boek over het leven en werk van de kunstenaar.
"Still life with jug and fruit". A painting, oil on panel, signed by Arens. Accompanied by a book about the life and work of the artist.No longer availableDim. 42.5 x 53.5 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#329“Stilleven met kastanjes en bloemenvaas”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Clottens.
#41Een lot van Vieux-Bruxelles porselein bestaande uit 5 vazen waaronder de grootste met de Heilige Maagd in reliëf en een engeltje.
A lot of Vieux-Bruxelles porcelain consisting of 5 vases, including the largest one featuring the Virgin Mary in relief and a little angel.No longer availableDim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#434Albert AllemanPeriod: 1892-1933“Een man met een pet”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"A man with a cap". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 44,5 x 39 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#381Een vintage bureaulamp in zwart en verchroomd metaal, verstelbaar.
A vintage desk lamp in black and chrome metal, adjustable.No longer availableDim. h 75 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
A black marble mantel clock. Presumably of French origin. Ca. 1900. Damage to the dial.No longer availableDim. 50 x 45 x 16 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80