Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een lot meerkleurig glaswerk bestaande uit drie grotes.

Een lot meerkleurig kristallen glazen bestaande uit drie afmetingen.

A lot of multicolored crystal glassware consisting of three sizes.
SKU: 2305230607.
Auction day: 24 May 2023 19:00
Catalogue #607
Estimate: € 200 / 300
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #127
    Joseph D’Aste

    “Fête aux village”. Een verguld brons gesculpteerd beeld op stenen voet. Getiteld en gesigneerd “J.D.Aste”.

    “Fête aux village”. A gilded bronze sculpture on a stone base. Titled and signed "JDAste".
    No longer available
    Dim. 44 x 57cm
    Estimate: € 1000 / 1500
  • #505

    “La Lanterne”. Een 6 hoekige messing hanglantaarn met getint glas. (AID3321)

    "Lanterne". A 6-angled brass hanging lantern with tinted glass. (AID3321)
    No longer available
    Dim. 62 x 25 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #187

    Een lot van zilveren Mesh handtasjes met een totaalgewicht van 291 gram.

    A lot of silver Mesh handbags with a total weight of 291 grams.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 18 x b 17 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 140
  • #41

    Een zilveren sigarettendoos, gemerkt 935/1000 met monogram A.M. en een Dupont aansteker, evenals een zilveren kettinkje met clips.

    A silver cigarette case, marked 935/1000 with monogram AM and a Dupont lighter, evelans a silver chain with clips.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #376

    Een kleine, houten commode met 3 laden en marmeren blad.

    A small commode with three drawers and a marble top.
    No longer available
    Dim. 73 x 40 x 28cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #291
    Böhm

    Een zwarte bolhoed, gemerkt Böhm, “Epsom” model.

    A black bowler hat, marked Böhm, “Epsom” model.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
  • #537

    Een paar Chinees porseleinen cilindervormige bloempotjes met figuur in het decor.

    A pair of Chinese porcelain cylindrical flower pots with a figure in the decor.
    No longer available
    Dim. 19 x Ø20cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #313

    Een set van 2 vaasjes uit de sixties 1 gemerkt Scheurich , W Germany en 1 gemerkt Klimker van faience .

    A set of 2 vases from the sixties, 1 marked Scheurich, W Germany and 1 marked Klimker in faience.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 29 + h 13 cm
    Estimate: € 45 / 55
  • #698

    Een hanglamp met 2 lichtpunten en glazen lampenkap, hedendaagse uitvoering naar industrieel ontwerp. Gemerkt Ikea.

    A hanging lamp with 2 light points and a glass lampshade, contemporary version with an industrial design. Marked Ikea.
    No longer available
    Dim. 80 x 75 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #510

    Een 18 karaats geelgouden ring “toi et moi” bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.

    An 18 carat yellow gold ring "toi et moi" set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 1 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3,43 g
    Estimate: € 650 / 750
  • #412

    Een lot van zes losse aquarellen en gewassen pentekeningen op papier. Allen gesigneerd.

    A lot of six loose watercolours and washed pen drawings on paper. All signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 18 x 30 - 32 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 100
  • #577

    Een aardewerken bonbonnière omstreeks 1940 gemerkt Guérin.

    An earthenware bonbonniere circa 1940, marked Guérin.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 20 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 23 & 24 mei 2023

Veiling volledig: 705 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 19 & zat. 20 mei van 10.00u tot 17.00u

23 May 2023 19:00
24 May 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 24 May 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More