#346Een pianostoeltje met lederen zitting.
A piano stool with leather seat.No longer availableEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#636Een gesculpteerd houten zitbankje met blauw kussenzitting.
A small carved wooden bench with blue cushion seat.No longer availableDim. 100 x 120 x 50 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#216Een massief eikenhouten tafel met gesculpteerd onderstel en in de lengte uitschuifbare delen.
Massif oak table with carved base and with extendable parts.No longer availableDim. 78 x 125 (232) x 75cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#252“Blauw bloemenstilleven in koperen pot.” Olieverf op doek. Onleesbaar gesigneerd.
“Blue flower still life in copper flowerpot.” Oil on canvas. Illegibly signed.No longer availableDim. 69 x 87 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#233Een biscuit beeld van twee spelende engeltjes. Circa 1900.
#60Een 14 karaats geelgouden trouwring.
A 14 karat yellow gold wedding ring.No longer availableDim. 7,05 gEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#418Een Afrikaans masker van gesculpteerd hout, Igbo, Nigeria.
An African mask in carved wood, Igbo, Nigeria.No longer availableDim. 32cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#229A. Grimberg“Bloemenstilleven.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Flower still life.” Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 49 x 39 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#526Een handgeknoopt wollen Perzisch tapijt.
#321Een lot van vier Vlaams aardewerken spreukenborden.
A lot of four Flemish earthenware spell plates.No longer availableDim. Ø 26 - 17 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#220Een paar 18 karaats geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,64 ct.
A pair of 18 karat yellow gold earrings set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.64 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,90 gEstimate: € 800 / 900 -
#410Een parelhalsnoer met 6 rijen zoetwaterparels en zilveren slot.
A pearl necklace with 6 rows of freshwater pearls and silver clasp.No longer availableEstimate: € 375 / 425