#135Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, “Lets Sing”, 110/0, TMK2, 1950/1955.
A Hummel, “Lets Sing”, 110/0, TMK2, 1950/1955.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 8 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#112Een gefineerde banjobarometer. Een instrument manco.
#8Een lot van vintage 2 poppen in hout en porcelein op metalen staander.
#27MuranoEen Murano clown.
A Murano clown.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#58Een Nanking vaas met de afbeelding van een pauw .
A wooden gatelegg table, late 1800s. With turned legs and two folding sides. Leaf must be reattached.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 72 x 160 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#92Een paar onyxen lampjes, stijl Pakistan. Eén beschadigd in de middenrand. Italiaans.
#48Een lot van 20 stuks verzilverd tafelgerei.
A lot of 20 pieces of silver plated tableware.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#34Een recent penseelvaasje in porselein.
A pair of plates with printed decor. “Le Return du Soldat” and “Les Adieux du Marin”.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20