Other lots in this auction
-
#136Een paar reproducties naar werken van Schapner.
A few reproductions after works by Schapner.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38x39 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#248Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#76Een zwart-groen glaspasta vaasje versierd met Griekse figuren met goudopleg.
A black-green glass vase, decorated with gilt, Greek figures and decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 21 cmEstimate: € 170 / 200 -
#245Een paar messingen kerkkandelaars. Vroeg XIXe eeuw.
Une paire de bougeoirs d'église en laiton. Début XIXe siècle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 63 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#148Een witgelakte loomchair.
A white lacquered loom chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 80 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#239Een smeedijzeren staande lamp.
Un lampadaire en fer forgé.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 170 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#56DresdenEen klein rechthoekig vaasje met bloemdecor. We voegen er twee hoedenspelden aan toe.
A small rectangular vase with floral decoration. We add two hat pins to it.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 45 / 50 -
#164Een lot beeldjes van malachiet in de vorm van dieren.
A lot of malachite figurines in the shape of animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h +- 5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#232Drie diverse teddyberen. Een witte (Bon Ton, Nederland). Een lichtbruine (Cuddle Wit, China). Een kleine panda.
Three assorted teddy bears. A white one (Bon Ton, Netherlands). A light brown (Cuddle White, China). A little panda.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 12-25 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#27Een lot van 3 Chinees porseleinen kommetjes. Divers en meerkleurig decor.
A lot of 3 Chinese porcelain bowls. Diverse and multicolored decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7,5 x Ø15cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#266De Muenynck & De VisscherEen barometer met notenhoutfineer. Dekglas manco.
Un baromètre avec placage de noyer. Verre de protection manquant.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 96 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#191Twee verschillende Limoges borden.
Two different Limoges plates.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 21.5-23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

