#229Twee Afrikaanse houten beelden op stenen voetstuk.
#171Een lot verzilverd metaal, bestaande uit drie messen, een vork, drie lepeltjes, twaalf vorkjes in etui, twaalf lepeltjes in etui, zes 24 karaats vergulde botermessen in etui, drie servetringen, waarbij twee van Keltum in doosje en twee fonduevorken in doosje. We voegen er vier servetten met kanten boord aan toe.
lot of silver-plated metal, consisting of three knives, a fork, three spoons, twelve forks in a case, twelve spoons in a case, six 24 carat gold-plated butter knives in a case, three napkin rings, including two Keltum in a box and two fondue forks in a box. We add four lace napkins to it.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A lot of earthenware and porcelain with various sauce boats, a jug, etc. With brands of Lunéville and others.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#200Een Imari kelkvaas van Japans porselein. Onderaan en rand gerestaureerd.
An Imari chalice vase of Japanese porcelain. Restored at the bottom and edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 66 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#275ShirazEen lot van drie kleine handgeknoopte Perzische tapijtjes van wol.
A lot of three small hand-knotted Persian wool rugs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 60 & 65 x 72 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#228Een vaasje van blauw glas met decor van wit glazuur van een herderin. Randschilfer bovenaan.
A vase of blue glass with a decor of white glaze of a shepherdess. Edge chip at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#105“Oeverzicht”, schilderij olieverf op paneel, afgebeeld rivierzicht vanop oever met industrie in de verte, onderaan onleesbaar gesigneerd.
Seated terra cotta girl. Monogrammed ELNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. H:38cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#42Een lot van twee blauw-witte porseleinen borden. Eén met haarscheur.
A lot of two blue and white porcelain plates. One with a hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#248Een ronde albasten coupe voor een hanglamp, verlichting te vervangen.
A round alabaster coupe for a hanging lamp, lighting to be replaced.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 40 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50