#143Een tinnen tafelklokje, Portugees.
#14Lot van 9 glazen paperweights.
Lot of 9 glass paperweights.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 8.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#146Een oude metalen telefoon met bakelieten hoorn.
An old metal telephone with a bakelite receiver.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 28 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#133Een kraagvaas van Chinees porselein, beschilderd met pioenen. Niet gemerkt.
A collar vase of Chinese porcelain, painted with peonies. Not marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 42 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#186Een gevarieerd lot aardewerk bestaande een schenkkan in steengoed en een Vallauris vaas.
A varied lot of earthenware consisting of a jug in stoneware and a Vallauris vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#63Xavier Swolfs‘Jonge vrouw met bloemenvaas’. Aquarel op papier. Getekend Swolfs.
"Young woman with flower vase," watercolor on paper. Signed: Swolfs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 55/36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#354Een lot van drie aardewerken bierkruiken.
#33Een lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes met schade.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#18Een lot van 6 porseleinen Guanyin beeldjes.
A lot of 6 porcelain Guanyin statues.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 11.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#40Jaeger LeCoultreEen set van 2 boeken, Jaeger Lecoultre, Edition 2008 en Le livre de la manufacture.
A set of 2 books, Jaeger Lecoultre, Edition 2008 and The book of the manufacture.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21.5x 19.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15