#580Een 18 karaats witgouden halsketting met hanger bezet met een centrale druppelvormige saffier van +- 0,24 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,31 ct.
An 18 karat white gold necklace with pendant set with a central drop-shaped sapphire of approximately 0.24 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.31 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,50 gEstimate: € 550 / 650 -
#569Period: 1863 - 1949“Koeien bij de Drenkplaats”. Olieverf op paneel. XIXde eeuw.
"Cows at the Watering Place". Oil on panel. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 42 x 36,5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#201Een neogotisch kruisbeeld van gebeeldhouwd eikenhout.
#488Een grote diamantairslamp de tweede helft van de vorige eeuw gemerkt Dazor Floating Fixture, USA.
#342R. Delhaye van Antwerpen“Heidelandschap te Kasterlee”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd linksonder en achteraan.
"Heath landscape in Kasterlee". Oil paint on canvas. Signed on the bottom left and on the back.No longer availableDim. 40 x 54 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#531Jan CobbaertPeriod: 1909-1995“Personages op het strand, abstract.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Figures on the beach, abstract." Watercolor on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 47 x 52 cmEstimate: € 500 / 600