Other lots in this auction
-
#24RoemerEen lot van 8 vintage Roemer wijnglazen met groene geribbelde voet en beschilderd met druivelaren in het decor.
A set of 8 vintage Roemer wine glasses with green ribbed stems and decorated with grapevines in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#10Porcelaine de ParisEen lot van 6 porseleinen bekers, met diverse voertuigen in het decor. Gemerkt Porcelaine de Paris.
A lot of 6 porcelain cups, decorated with various vehicles. Marked Porcelaine de Paris.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#92Een lot van oude munten en briefgeld.
A lot of old coins and banknotes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#50Sammy Jean-pol en Cauvin“Sammy”, een lot van 14 strips, Diverse titels en uitgaven. Door Dupuis.
"Sammy", a lot of 14 comic books. Various titles and editions. By Dupuis.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 70 -
#123Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A lot of luxury perfume samples from various brands including: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace, and others.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#194Een Aziatisch houten gesculpteerde sokkel.
An Asian wooden sculpted pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46 x 40cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#33Een schaakbord met 3 sets speelstukken.
A chessboard with 3 sets of playing pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#163OXOEen lot vintage amberkleurig glazen OXO bouillon flesjes.
A lot of vintage amber-colored glass OXO broth bottles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#131Een keramische schotel, blauw en goudverf, onderaan gesigneerd.
A ceramic dish, blue and gold paint, signed on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 35 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#32Bob De MoorEen lot van 15 strips, Bob de Moor, diverse titels en uitgaven.
A lot of 15 comics, Bob de Moor, various titles and editions.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#115Een lot van 18, Chinees blauw wit porseleinen servies, bestaande uit 6 tasjes, 6 schoteltjes en 6 bordjes. Onderaan gemerkt. 1 tas met herstelsporen.
A lot of 18 Chinese blue and white porcelain tableware, consisting of 6 cups, 6 saucers and 6 plates. Marked at the bottom. 1 bag with recovery marks.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#27Een lot van 5 Chinees porseleinen gestapelde opbergpotjes, diverse afmetingen en decor.
A lot of 5 Chinese porcelain stacked storage jars, various sizes and decor.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35

