Other lots in this auction
-
#160PierrotEen paar vintage porseleinen “Pierrot” poppen, waarvan 1 in originele doos gemerkt artdesign Holland.
A pair of vintage porcelain "Pierrot" dolls, of which 1 in original box marked artdesign Holland.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#62Een lot van zes reeëngeweitjes op muurplaatjes, waarbij één met schedel.
A set of six small wall-mounted deer antlers, including one with skull.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#214Twee zeskantige schotels van wit metaal.
Two hexagonal dishes of white metal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 30 & 28 x 40 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#79Een Muranoglas karafje, kleurloos met witte en zwarte lijnen.
A Murano glass decanter, colorless with white and black lines.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17.5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#125CapodimonteEen Capodimonte porseleinen beeldje van een landloper op een bankje. Restauratieschade thv het bankje.
Capodimonte porcelain figurine of a vagrant on a bench. Restoration damage at the bench.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#118Een luchter met vijf ringen en zes lichtpunten met kristallen pendeloques.
A chandelier with five rings and six light points with crystal pendeloques.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 58 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#83Boheems KristalEen Art Deco kristallen karaf, gemerkt Boheme.
An Art Deco crystal decanter, marked Bohemian.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18cmEstimate: € 35 / 70 -
#216JacobEen paar pijpenkoppen van deels beschilderde witte pijpaarde in de vorm van bebaarde mannen. Gemerkt.
A pair of partly painted white clay pipe bowls in the shape of bearded men. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#175Een lot van drie porseleinen borden, waarvan 2 Strasbourg en een bord in de stijl van de famille rose met bloemdecor.
A lot of three porcelain plates, including 2 Strasbourg and one plate in the style of famille rose with flower decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 24 & 23 cmEstimate: € 30 -
#152Een bronzen plaquette met 17e eeuws strijdtoneel in het reliëf.
A bronze plaque depicting a 17th-century battle scene in relief.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17,5 x 13,5cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#32Bob De MoorEen lot van 15 strips, Bob de Moor, diverse titels en uitgaven.
A lot of 15 comics, Bob de Moor, various titles and editions.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#106Vynco LuxeEen vintage krukje met kunststof zitting en metalen poten. Gemerkt Vynco Luxe.
A vintage stool with a plastic seat and metal legs. Marked Vynco Luxe.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 41 x 40 x 29cmEstimate: € 40 / 60

