#53Pandora“Kris Fierens”. Een kunstboek, uitgeverij Pandora.
#244Een Regency D-End tafel bestaande uit drie afzonderlijke bladen met telkens een centrale poot en met twee verlengbladen. Met messingen trekkers.
A Regency D-End table consisting of three separate tops each with central leg and two extension leaves. With brass pullers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 72 x 107 x 310 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#60“Heilige Familie”. Een antiek vieux Paris porseleinen groep.
#125Een koeienschedel.
#170Een houten dienblad met afgeronde metalen hoeken.
A wooden tray with rounded metal corners.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53 x 38 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#145Jana Reinerova“Abstract gevelzicht.” Litho op papier. Genummerd 27/100. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"Abstract facade view." Lithograph on paper. Numbered 27/100. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
A lot of children's books, including a set of fairy tales, and translated Japanese versions of The Ugly Duckling and Sleeping Beauty; and a Chinese puzzle of mute swans.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#168Een gegoten rookglazen beeld van een meeuw.
#133Een vintage camera; Afga Billy Record II in lederen tasje.
A vintage camera; Afga Billy Record II in leather case.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 x 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60