#287Toon GielenPeriod: 1935 - 2018
“Clown”. Een plaasteren reliëf met goudkleurig patina. Op acht exemplaren.
#107
A Japanese porcelain Satsuma tea set. 12 pieces, consisting of tea cups and saucers in original case.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#77
Een polychroom aardewerken Art Deco cache-pot.
A polychrome earthenware Art Deco cache-pot.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 20 x Ø24cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#231
Een eenvoudige cilindrische pijpenkop van pijpaarde.
#48
Een versierde dirigeerstok in zijn kartonnen verpakking.
A decorated conductor's baton in its cardboard packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. l 39.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#9
Een oude houten wekker uit Frankrijk.
An old wooden clock from France.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#243
Een paar houten piëdestals.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 31.00 €Dim. 56 x Ø21cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#72
Een gevarieerd lot van 8 postzegelboeken.
A varied lot of 8 stamp books.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#178
A set of 2 cloisonné vases with a tree motif on a black background.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 10,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#3
Een koperen kandelaar. Eind 18e begin 19e eeuw.
A copper candlestick. Late 18th-early 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 23cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#209
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 25 -
#197
Een vergrote fotoaffiche van Charles Trenet. Achteraan gedateerd 1971. Slijtage.
An enlarged photo poster by Charles Trenet. Dated 1971 on the back. Wear.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49 x 39 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20