Other lots in this auction
-
#655Een massief eiken 19e eeuws boerentafeltje met 1 lade.
A solid oak 19th-century farmhouse table with 1 drawer.No longer availableDim. 72 x 106 x 72 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#439“Geabstraheerd portret” & “Abstract”. Een lot van twee schilderijen, gemengde techniek op papier.
"Abstract portrait" & "Abstract". A lot of two paintings, mixed media on paper.No longer availableDim. 53 x 42cmEstimate: € 300 / 500 -
#364Een lot van vier verschillende kristalen glaasjes, we voegen er een kristallen karafje aan toe, blauw in de massa.
A lot of four different crystal glasses, we add a crystal decanter, blue in the mass.No longer availableDim. h +- 15 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#243RavensteinEen messenset met porseleinen heften en houder. Floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt. Lemetten gemerkt Stahl Bronce.
A knife set with porcelain handles and holder. Floral decoration. Marked at the bottom. Blades marked Stahl Bronce.No longer availableDim. 31cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#125Een bronzen luchter met 3 engelen, met 9 lichtpunten en glazen blakers in de vorm van roosjes.
A bronze chandelier with 3 angels, featuring 9 light points and glass candle holders shaped like roses.No longer availableDim. h 70 x Ø 79 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#83Val Saint LambertEen vintage kristallen Val Saint Lambert vaas met rood in de massa, onderaan gemerkt.
A vintage crystal Val Saint Lambert vase with red in the mass, marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 26,5 x Ø20cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#150Een paar oorbellen van 18 kt wit goud in de vorm van takken bezet met briljanten. Met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 1,26 ct.
A pair of 18 kt white gold earrings in the shape of branches, set with diamonds. With a total weight of 1.26 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,90 gEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#36Een set van 4 bijzettafeltjes in Engelse stijl in gefineerd hout.
A set of 4 English-style side tables in veneered wood.No longer availableDim. 64 x 57 x 40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#234“Boswegel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd, vermoedelijk “J. van Lint”.
"Forrest road." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom, presumably "J. van Lint."No longer availableDim. 23 x 53cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#252Karel De Pauw“Brabants type”. Litho genummerd 183/250 en gesigneerd Karel De Pauw.
"Brabant type". Lithograph numbered 183/250 and signed by Karel De Pauw.No longer availableDim. 30 x 26 cmEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#310Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,26 ct. F VS1.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond 0.26 ct. F VS1.No longer availableDim. 4,60 gEstimate: € 650 / 750 -
#136Een eikenhouten kleerkast, 2 deurs met gesculpteerde lijnen en 2 laden onderaan.
An oak wardrobe, 2 doors with sculpted lines and 2 drawers at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 224 x 54 x 158cmEstimate: € 120 / 200

