#494Hubert De Vries“Vlaams Strandzicht.” Litho. Gesigneerd in potlood ‘binnen’ de plaat. 59/99
#119Maurice SchelckPeriod: 1906-1978“Winters rivierzicht.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#647Lladro‘Geisha with flower basket’, een Lladro beeldje, modelnr 1448 in originele verpakking.
'Geisha with flower basket', a Lladro figurine, model number 1448 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 18.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#243RavensteinEen messenset met porseleinen heften en houder. Floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt. Lemetten gemerkt Stahl Bronce.
A knife set with porcelain handles and holder. Floral decoration. Marked at the bottom. Blades marked Stahl Bronce.No longer availableDim. 31cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#393Een paar marmeren beeldjes van Geisha’s uit marmer gesculpteerd.
A pair of marble sculptures depicting Geishas.No longer availableDim. 33cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#180Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet centrale parel en met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,36 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central pearl and brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of 0.36 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,50 g Ø 1 cmEstimate: € 850 / 950 -
#626Jos WaelkensEen groot formaat Vlaamse strijdvlag.
A large-format Flemish battle flag.No longer availableDim. 280 x 280cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#123Val Saint LambertEen kristallen vaas, groen en kleurloos, getekend Val Saint Lambert, Xavier Crespo, PUT 93/456.
A crystal vase, green and colorless, signed Val Saint Lambert, Xavier Crespo, PUT 93/456.No longer availableDim. h 24 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#621Lladro‘This one’s mine’, een Lladro beeld, modelnr 05376 in originele verpakking.
"This one's mine", a Lladro figurine, model number 05376 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 17.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#240Een 18 kt witgouden hanger met onyx en bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,83 ct.
An 18 kt white gold pendant with onyx and set with diamonds with a total weight of 0.83 ct.No longer availableDim. 12,35 gEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#560Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met kleine en een peervormige briljant.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with small and a pear-shaped brilliant.No longer availableDim. 2,48 gEstimate: € 650 / 750 -
#489Jef Van Tuerenhout“Abstract Damesportret.” Litho, gesigneerd buiten de plaat. Genummerd 88/190.
"Abstract Ladies Portrait." Lithograph, signed outside the plate. Numbered 88/190.No longer availableDim. 70 x 50 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200