Similar lots by type
-
#111Roberta De CamerinoEen vintage kalfslederen handtas. Gemerkt.
A vintage calf leather handbag. Marked.No longer availableDim. 27 x 25 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#378Een kunststof mannequinpop op glazen voet, demonteerbaar.
A plastic mannequin on a glass base, detachable.No longer availableDim. h 164 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60
Other lots in this auction
-
#179“Edeldame met kamermeid”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel in vergulde kader, 19e eeuws, niet gesigneerd.
"Noble lady with chambermaid", a painting, oil on panel in gilded frame, 19th century, unsigned.No longer availableDim. 20 x 25,5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#116KaimuriEen Kashmir handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Kashmir hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 337 x 247 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#226Een massief eikenhouten gesculpteerde pied-de-stalles, 19e eeuws.
A solid oak carved pied-de-stalles, 19th century.No longer availableDim. 118 x 36 x 36 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#348Werner Nagel Nagel BMF“Orion” STOFF Nagel BMF Kandelaar. Een vintage design gechromeerde kandelaar met 7 lichtpunten, ontwerp door Werner Nagel voor BMF.
"Orion" STOFF Nagel BMF Candleholder. A vintage design chrome-plated candleholder with 7 light points, designed by Werner Nagel for BMF.No longer availableDim. 24 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#254“Parijs straatzicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, draagt handtekening ‘Gio Fattori’.
"Paris street view," a painting, oil on canvas, signed 'Gio Fattori.'No longer availableDim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#227Een ovalen bijzettafeltje in verguld hout met glazen blad, Louis XVI stijl.
An oval side table in gilt wood with glass top, Louis XVI style.No longer availableDim. 65 x 72 x 52 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#204Een spiegel met vergulde kader naar barok voorbeeld.
A mirror with a gilded frame in a Baroque style.No longer availableDim. 144 x 97 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#177Een massief eikenhouten commode met 3 laden, 19e eeuws.
A solid oak chest of drawers with 3 drawers, 19th century.No longer availableDim. 88 x 116 x 61 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#233“Waterdraagster”, een massief eikenhouten gesculpteerd beeld, hersteld/gelijmd aan de benen, onderaan gesigneerd ‘John’.
"Water Carrier", a solid oak carved sculpture, repaired/glued at the legs, signed 'John' at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 78 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#390RoskopfEen zakhorloge, Roskopf & Co, syndicale & regie, grand prix Paris 1904.
A pocket watch, Roskopf & Co, syndicate & management, grand prize Paris 1904.No longer availableDim. Ø 5.5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#221Een gepatineerd metalen bijzettafeltje met rond glas en spiegel blad.
A patinated metal side table with round glass and mirrored top.No longer availableDim. 60 x Ø 80 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#21Een schouwklokje in rijkelijk versierde zamakken kast en porseleinen wijzerplaat.
A mantel clock in a richly decorated zamak case with a porcelain dial.No longer availableDim. h 38 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80



