#73Philips
A Timor 69 design desk lamp. Color: Dark green/Black. Designed by Louis Kalff in 1955.No longer availableDim. h 50 cEstimate: € 100/150 -
#102
Een Empire-stijl bureau met 5 laden en groen lederen blad.
An Empire-style desk with 5 drawers and green leather top.No longer availableDim. 150 x 75 x 77 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#106
Een robuuste tafel gedragen op drie balusterpoten.
#159Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale Fluté.
#68
Rijkelijk gesculpteerde credenza met twee paneeldeuren.
Richly carved credenza with three panel doors.No longer availableDim. 121 x 130 x 66 cmEstimate: € 300/500 -
#169Val Saint Lambert
A lot of 6 colorless cut crystal glasses, model Yale Fluté.No longer availableDim. H. 16 Ø 6,2 cmEstimate: € 35/40 -
#42Cornelius Van LeemputtenPeriod: 1841 - 1902
"Weidezicht met schapen." Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd. Aangekocht in 1969 op veiling Paleis voor Schone Kunsten, Brussel.
"Countryside view with sheep." Oil on canvas. Signed. Acquired in 1969 at the Palace of Fine Arts, Brussels auction.No longer availableDim. 90 x 118 cmEstimate: € 800/1200 -
#172Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 3 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale Fluté.
#147Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Yale.
#30
Een rond design bijzettafeltje van glas en metaal.
A round design side table made of glass and metal.No longer availableEstimate: € 80/120 -
#49
Een lot van 6 vergaderstoelen bekleed in groen leder. Naar Empire voorbeeld.
A set of 6 conference chairs upholstered in green leather. Based on the Empire style.No longer availableEstimate: € 120/200 -
#90
Een robuuste houten bijzettafel.
A robust wooden side table.No longer availableDim. 130 x 80 x 90 cmEstimate: € 50/100