Other lots in this auction
-
#48Een celadon kleurige vaas in porselein.
A celadon colored porcelain vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#77Een grote aardewerken vaas met groen geglazuurde florale decoraties.
A large earthenware vase with green glazed floral decorations.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 52 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#117MuranoEen grote vintage schaal in Muranoglas, roze in de massa gekleurd.
A large vintage bowl in Murano glass, colored pink in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 x 63 x 30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#91MaestrichtEen lot van 3 bordjes in porselein met Napoleon als onderwerp, Maestricht. Waarvan één gebroken.
A set of 3 porcelain plates depicting Napoleon, Maestricht. One plate is broken.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#108Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit 4 borden en een vaas.
A lot of Chinese porcelain comprising 4 plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#17WiskemannEen set van 2 kandelaars in verzilverd metaal, gemerkt Wiskemann.
A set of 2 candle holders in silver-plated metal, marked Wiskemann.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 10 x l 23.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#112Een gietijzeren brede tuinvaas met twee handvaten.
A wide cast iron garden vase with two handles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#33Katzhutte ea.Een lot van 4 beeldjes in biscuit bestaande uit een baby met 2 konijnen gemerkt Katzhutte, een jongen en een meisje met ganzen en beide met dubbel vaasje en een coupe met jong koppeltje, deze laatste 2 met minieme schade.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines including a baby with 2 rabbits marked Katzhutte, a boy and a girl with geese both with a double vase, and a couple in a bowl, with slight damage on the last 2.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#58Een paar tinnen kandelaars. Lodewijk XV stijl, XVIIIde eeuw.
A pair of pewter candlesticks. Louis XV style, 18th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 cmEstimate: € 25 / 45 -
#85Een lot van 3 houten kistjes in Oriëntaalse stijl, verschillende houtsoorten.
A lot of 3 wooden boxes in Oriental style, made of different types of wood.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 19 x 19.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#143Sylvain LambréPeriod: 1889-1958“Zeilboot op de rivier”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Sailboat on the river". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 72 x 81 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#67LimogesEen porseleinen vaas met florale motieven, gemerkt Limoges.
A porcelain vase with floral motifs, marked Limoges.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20

