Een lot van 3 digitale camera’s bestaande uit een Nikon 1 J3 met 10-30mm lens, een Sony cybershot DSC-P200 en een Pentax EL-200. Allen zonder lader en niet getest.
Nikon, Sony, Pentax

A lot of 3 digital cameras consisting of a Nikon 1 J3 with 10-30mm lens, a Sony Cybershot DSC-P200, and a Pentax EL-200. All without charger and not tested.
229
Estimate: 3050
Catalogue #229
Online only

Bid history

Highest bid:
You must be a registered user to bid in our live auctions.
Log in / Sign up ›
NEW: We have updated our online auction bid system
Confused? Switch back to the old version ›

  • #184
    Frutarex INCA

    “Frutarex”. Een vintage kers-en pruimontpitter. Gemerkt INCA, in originele doos.

    "Frutarex". A vintage cherry and plum pitter. Marked INCA, in original box.
    Online only
    Dim. 45 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 40
  • #36
    Boch La Louvière

    Een lot van 17 borden bestaande uit 6 platte en zes soepborden, gemerkt Boch La Louviere, met blauwe bloemetjes gedecoreerd en 5 kleine diepe borden met rood bloemenmotief gemerkt Bouquets B.F.K..

    A lot of 17 plates consisting of 6 dinner and 6 soup plates, marked Boch La Louviere, decorated with blue flowers, and 5 small deep plates with a red flower motif marked Bouquets B.F.K.
    Online only
    Dim. Ø 23 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #112

    Online only
    Dim. 29 x 41 cm
    Estimate: € 15 / 25
  • #27

    Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt.

    A Chinese porcelain vase, marked at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. h 26 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #62

    Een uit kunststof vervaardigde bekervaas met engelachtig figuur in het reliëf.

    A cup-shaped vase made from plastic with an angelic figure in relief.
    Online only
    Estimate: € 10 / 20
  • #199

    Een bronzen crucifix.

    A bronze crucifix.
    Online only
    Dim. 20 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #49
    Vallauris

    Céramique “Le Dauphin”. Een vintage meerkleurige vaas. Onderaan gemerkt en gelabeld.

    Ceramic "Le Dauphin". A vintage multicolored vase. Marked and labeled at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. 34 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #189

    A Chinese porcelain vase with figurative decoration, accompanied by a small vase with a landscape. Marked at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. 42 & 9 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #155

    Een lot van negen poseleinen diepe en negen porseleinen platte borden met bloemendecor. Gemerkt Schonwald Germany.

    A lot of nine porcelain deep plates and nine porcelain flat plates with floral decoration. Marked Schonwald Germany.
    Online only
    Estimate: € 15 / 25
  • #152

    A lot of 33 assorted softcover comic strips, various titles and editions. Including Jommeke, Tintin, Smurfs, Jerom, etc.
    Online only
    Estimate: € 20 / 40
  • #233

    Online only
    Dim. 28cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #161

    Een koperen beslagen kan met enkele deuken.

    A copper jug with some dents.
    Online only
    Estimate: € 10 / 20

Online Only Varia Veiling van 21 Oktober 2024

21 October 2024 22:00

Auction day: 21 October 2024 22:00