Other lots in this auction
-
#52
Een lot van twee Duits porseleinen beeldjes. Een herderin met lam en knecht met hond. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of two German porcelain figurines. A shepherdess with lamb and servant with dog. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 15 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#106Lladro
“De conversatie.” Porseleinen beeldje, gedateerd 1980.
“The conversation.” Porcelain figurine, dated 1980.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#25
Een paar houtgesculptuurde maskers, Coromandel hout, Bali.
A pair of wood sculpted masks, Coromandel wood, Bali.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 20cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#202
Een Aziatisch opklapbaar bijzettafeltje en drie geneste potjes, rood en zwart gelakt. Met dierenriem als decor.
An Asian folding side table and three nested jars, lacquered red and black. With zodiac as decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#281
Twee tuinkaarsen. Barst in een van de glazen.
Two garden candles. Crack in one of the glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#173Val Saint-Lambert
Een paar kleurloze kristallen kandelaars. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of colorless crystal candlesticks. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. H. 12 cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#233
Een vintage Aziatisch bijzettafeltje met lichtgetint design van een vuurvogel in het decor.
A vintage Asian side table with a light-tinted design of a fire bird in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 50 x 50 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#271
Een pickmand met bordjes, bestek en bekers voor vier personen. Nieuwstaat.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 € -
#163
Tweedelige chocoladevorm van gebeeldhouwd hout voor zes verschillende diertjes.
Two-part chocolate mold of carved wood for six different animals.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. L. 29,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#66Goebel, Germany
“Apfeldieb” & “In Sicherheit”. Twee beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Beide gemerkt onderaan. No. 56/1 & 56/b. Het eerste met schilfer aan de basis, het tweede met schade aan het voetje.
"Apfeldieb" & "In Sicherheit". Deux figurines en biscuit multicolore de la série de M.I. Hummel. Les deux marqués en bas. no. 56/1 & 56/b. Le premier avec éclat à la base, le second avec dégât au pied.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 17 cmEstimate: € 75/100 -
#295
Een schenkkan van Keuls aardewerk. Een haarscheur bovenaan.
A pitcher of Cologne earthenware. A hairline crack at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#162
Een lot van 3 porseleinen beeldjes met hond en 2 rozen.
A lot of 3 porcelain figurines with a dog and 2 roses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. H: 12-13 cmEstimate: € 50/60