Similar lots by type
-
#85Een tafellamp met een kap in glas en lood in de stijl van Tiffany.
A table lamp with a shade in stained glass in the style of Tiffany.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 42 + Ø 31.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#108Een vintage glaspasta vaasje, gemerkt met sticker ‘Cristallo Venezia’.
A vintage glass paste vase, marked with a sticker 'Cristallo Venezia'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#42Val Saint LambertEen lot van twee kleurloze kristallen vazen van Val Saint Lambert, beide gemerkt met sticker.
A lot of two colorless crystal vases by Val Saint Lambert, both marked with sticker.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#98Een paar Boheems kristalglazen bekers.
A pair of Bohemian crystal glass cups.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#39Een geslepen Boheems kristalglazen vaas met pique-fleurs.
A cut Bohemian crystal glass vase with pique-fleurs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18,5 x 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#97Val Saint LambertEen kristallen coupe. Onderaan gemerkt en met label. Schilfer aan de voet.
A crystal coupe. Marked at the bottom and with label. Chip at the base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21,5 x Ø30 cmEstimate: € 70 / 90 -
#117Een lot van zes meerkleurige cognacglazen op vergulde voet, mogelijk Booms glaswerk. Midden vorige eeuw.
A set of six multi-colored brandy glasses on gilded base, possibly Booms glassware. Mid-20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#34Een vintage meerkleurig glazen soliflore vaasje.
A vintage multicolored glass single-flower vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28.5 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#107Een Boheems kristallen karaf, gemerkt met sticker ‘Bohemia Crystal’.
A Bohemian crystal decanter, marked with sticker 'Bohemia Crystal'.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#41Val Saint LambertEen kristalglazen schaaltje met vergulde voet. Draagt label.
A crystal glass bowl with gilded base. Has label.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x Ø 12,5cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#69Een gevarieerd lot bestaande uit een glaspasta lampenkap, een groen schenkkannetje gemerkt JM, een zilveren servetring, een Pelikan vulpen, een doosje met 12 delfts blauwe onderzetters gemerkt RAM en een oude Zweedse landkaart met vaarroutes.
A varied lot consisting of a glass paste lampshade, a green jug marked JM, a silver napkin ring, a Pelikan fountain pen, a box of 12 Delft blue coasters marked RAM, and an old Swedish map with sailing routes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 57 x 79 cm (kaart)Estimate: € 30 / 40 -
#237Een modern gekleurd glazen kunstwerkje. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1999 onderaan. Met dédicace “To Wilma with love”.
Une œuvre d'art moderne en verre coloré. Signé et daté 1999 en bas. Avec dédicace "À Wilma avec amour".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#2Een kleurloos kristallen vaas onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, draagt eveneens een merksticker. Vertoond kleine schilferschade aan de bovenrand.
A colorless crystal vase, marked Val Saint Lambert at the bottom, also has a brand sticker. Shows minor chipping damage at the top edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 x Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#122Een decanter van tin en kristal.
A decanter of pewter and crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 x l 27 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#16Een vintage blauw glazen schaal.
A vintage blue glass bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 67cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#90Een glazen haardscherm in gechromeerd metalen frame.
A glass fire screen in a chrome metal frame.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48 x 66 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#147De Muenynck & De VisscherEen barometer met notenhoutfineer. Dekglas manco.
A barometer with walnut veneer. Glass missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 96 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#61Een religieus lot bestaande uit een stolp met wassen Mariabeeld, een kunststoffen wijwatervaatje met twee engeltjes en een kruisbeeld in midcentury stijl.
A religious lot consisting of a dome with a wax statue of Mary, a plastic holy water font with two angels, and a midcentury-style crucifix.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#4Een amberkleurig, glazen apotheker pot. Label met opschrift “NATRII BICARBON.”.
An amber-colored glass apothecary jar. Label inscribed with "NATRII BICARBON."No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21,5 x Ø10 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#120Een geslepen kristallen vaasje, kleurloos en blauw in de massa.
A cut crystal vase, colorless and blue in the glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13.5 x Ø 9.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#227Een geslepen kleurloos kristallen stolp op schotel. Randschade.
A colorless globe of cut crystal on a plate. Slight damaga at the rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 23 & 16 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#33Een glazen siervaas, kobaltblauw met vergulde accenten.
A glass decorative vase, cobalt blue with gilded accents.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#265Een vintage kristallen parfum fles.
A vintage crystal perfume bottle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60
Other lots in this auction
-
#83Een grote porseleinen fruitschaal, gemerkt Alfa, Italy.
A large porcelain fruit bowl, marked Alfa, Italy.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 x Ø 33.5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#204Les Cordes‘Fantasia 49’ Een fantasiehalssnoer in rose kunststof.
'Fantasia 49' A fantasy necklace made of pink plastic.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#3ToplichtEen koperen scheepslantaarn op elektriciteit.
A copper ship lantern converted to electricity.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 23 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#250Een porseleinen dekselmandje met jongen en meisje op het deksel. Beschadiging aan de bloem vooraan.
A porcelain lidded basket with boy and girl on the lid. Damage to the flower in the front.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 25 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#53Kaiser w. GermanyEen porseleinen vaas van Kaiser met een decor van bloemen aan een tak en een vogel.
A porcelain vase by Kaiser decorated with flowers on a branch and a bird.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 287.5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#201Een wortelhouten fineer salontafeltje met onderaan cannage tableau en met leeuwenpoten. Fineerschade aan het blad.
A root wood veneer coffee table with a caning panel at the bottom and lion feet. Veneer damage on the tabletop.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 54 x 87 x 66cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#30Een lot van 5 kaders, 4 met oude reclames en 1 ovalen kader met een Italiaans aardewerken koppeltje.
A lot of 5 frames, 4 with vintage advertisements and 1 oval frame with an Italian pottery couple.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32 x 26 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#102Lladro‘Dame met stokbroden en puppy’, een Lladro beeld.
‘Lady with Baguettes and Puppy’, a Lladro sculpture.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#203Een houten eettafel op wieltjes, verlengbaar met 3 panelen. Totale lengte 290cm.
A wooden dining table on wheels, extendable with 3 panels. Total length 290cm.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 107 x 127cmEstimate: € 100 / 110 -
#114Een Vlaams aardewerken tabakspot met opschrift ‘Tabak’ met restauratie aan het deksel.
A Flemish earthenware tobacco jar with the inscription 'Tabak' with restoration to the lid.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#27Een bureauset bestaande uit een loupe en een briefopener.
A desk set consisting of a magnifying glass and a letter opener.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 25 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#189Een lot van vijf kleine wollen karpetten, Mori, Perzisch en mechanisch.
A lot of five small wool rugs, Mori, Persian, and mechanical.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 60

