#350Butex SwissEen 18 kt geelgouden dameshorloge met filigraanwerk en lederen polsband. In werkende staat .
An 18 kt yellow gold ladies' watch with filigree work and leather wristband. In working condition.No longer availableDim. Bruto: 14,40 gEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#14Gouda HollandEen meerkleurige lampvoet, Gouda Holland, model 755.
A multi-colored lamp base, Gouda Holland, model 755.No longer availableDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#244Leo SchepensPeriod: 1953 -“Abstract met figuren”, gemengde techniek op papier met opschrift. Met signatuur.
"Abstract with figures", mixed media on paper with inscription. Signed.No longer availableDim. 24 x 18 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#377Een lot van 2 Canton borden in Chinees porselein.
A lot of 2 Canton plates in Chinese porcelain.No longer availableDim. Ø 24.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#174Willy Vandersteen“De Snoezige Snowijt”. Een originele Suske & Wiske tekening op papier, onderaan gesigneerd, genummerd 1/1 en gedateerd 1974.
"The Lovely Snow White." An original Suske & Wiske drawing on paper, signed at the bottom, numbered 1/1, and dated 1974.No longer availableDim. 43,5 x 30 cmEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#138P.J. Mène“Meisje op stoel”. Een brons gegoten beeldje, verso gesigneerd.
"Girl on chair". A bronze cast figurine, signed on the back.No longer availableDim. 43 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#224Jean CarzouPeriod: 1907 - 2000“La Fontaine Médieval”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd buiten de plaat en genummerd 22/50.
"The Medieval Fountain," a color lithograph, signed outside the plate and numbered 22/50.No longer availableDim. 41 x 56 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#384“Conseil De Guerre Romain”, een lot van 2 oude etsen.
"Conseil De Guerre Romain", a lot of 2 old etchings.No longer availableDim. 16 x 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#353Een lot van 2 vintage gekleurde glaspasta schalen.
#4Een lot van 3 antieke tegels met in het decor een religieus tafereel, een vogel en een hert.
A lot of 3 antique tiles depicting a religious scene, a bird, and a deer in the decoration.No longer availableDim. 13 x 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#109Leon Engelen“Heidezicht met everzwijnen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Heath view with wild boars". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 58,5 x 68 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#230Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,49 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with diamonds weighing approximately 3.49 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 15,63 gEstimate: € 2300 / 2500