#320Een 14 kt witgouden ring bezet met robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct. en een parel.
A 14kt white gold ring set with rubies with a total weight of approximately 1 ct. and a pearl.No longer availableDim. 5 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#395Een massief eikenhouten consoletafel met 2 niveaus.
A solid oak console table with 2 levels.No longer availableDim. 72 x 100 x 39 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#384“Conseil De Guerre Romain”, een lot van 2 oude etsen.
"Conseil De Guerre Romain", a lot of 2 old etchings.No longer availableDim. 16 x 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#285Een set van 7 eikenhouten stoelen met houtgesculpteerde delen waarvan één armstoel.
A set of 7 oak chairs with wooden carved elements, including one armchair.No longer availableDim. 111 x 61 x 60 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#207Een massief eikenhouten bureau met 2 lade, vlekken op het blad.
#282Jan Michiel RuytenPeriod: 1813-1881“Tolhuis aan de Schelde”. Een tekening op papier, onderaan gesigneerd, voorstudie van het werk door Jan Ruyten, eind 19e eeuw.
"Toll house on the Scheldt." A drawing on paper, signed at the bottom, preliminary study of the work by Jan Ruyten, late 19th century.No longer availableDim. 24 x 16 cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#162George Navez“Dorpszicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Village View." A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 49,5 x 56,5 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#267Wim FlandersPeriod: °1943Een aluminium koersfiets, Flanders Stelvio, grijs, maat 46, 24 versnellingen.
An aluminum racing bike, Flanders Stelvio, gray, size 46, 24 speeds.No longer availableDim. maat 46Estimate: € 100 / 120 -
#328AhuraEen Chinees koppel in wit porselein met gouden accenten, gemerkt Ahura. Made in Italy.
A Chinese couple in white porcelain with gold accents, marked Ahura. Made in Italy.No longer availableDim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#148Steiff, GermanyEen beer, Picknick-Bär, Steiff, nr 420108, Steiff club edition, 1997, Met flesje en bord, in zijn originele verpakking.
A bear, Picknick-Bär, Steiff, no. 420108, Steiff club edition, 1997, With bottle and plate, in its original packaging.No longer availableDim. 35 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300