#33Delfts blauw
Een lot van 4 porseleinen sierborden, waarvan 3 Delfts Blauw en 1 gemerkt Villeroy & Boch.
A lot of 4 porcelain decorative plates, including 3 Delft Blue plates and 1 marked Villeroy & Boch.No longer availableDim. Ø33cmEstimate: € 2 / 35 -
#343Frans Braham
Een houten sculptuur getiteld ‘Erosie’ en onderaan gesigneerd ‘Frans Braham’.
A wooden sculpture titled 'Erosion' and signed at the bottom 'Frans Braham'.No longer availableDim. 34 x 39 x 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#780
Een lot van 2 oude zakhorloges, beide zonder merk.
#620
Een zwarte halsketting met hanger van rozenkwarts en zirkonen.
A black necklace with a pendant made of rose quartz and zirconia.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#784
Een polychrome vaas, gestempeld Emaux de Longwy.
A polychrome vase, stamped Emaux de Longwy.No longer availableDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#334Ferdinand, Jean Lucini
"Le Depart". Kleurenlitho. Gesigneerd.
"The Departure". Color lithograph. Signed.No longer availableDim. 47 x 57 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#476Jean Marie Massoud Design
“Schizo”.Een bureau stoel van licht grijs metaal bekleed groen gestoffeerd.
#799
Een paar sobere koperen kandelaars.
#289A. Schaeken
Meerzicht, olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Meerzicht" translates to "Lake view" in English. "Olieverf op doek" means "oil painting on canvas", and "Gesigneerd" means "signed".No longer availableDim. 54 x 69 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#284Jules Dubois
Een strandzicht, olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
#558
Vier tuinvazen van gebeeldhouwd steen. Jaren dertig. (AID4847).
#91Ets. VAN DER HEYDEN SA
Een apothekers weegschaal in houten vitrinekast met gewichtjes. Gemerkt Ets. VAN DER HEYDEN SA.
A pharmacist's scale in a wooden display case with weights. Marked Ets. VAN DER HEYDEN SA.No longer availableDim. 43x30x50 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200