Een lot van 5 capucinne kommetjes van Chinees porselein, blauw en wit binnenin, en een setje van schaal en kommetje met polychroom decor.

A lot of 5 Chinese porcelain capucine bowls, blue and white inside, and a set of bowl and bowl with polychrome decor. XIXth century.
SKU: 2305230371.
Auction day: 24 May 2023 19:00
Catalogue #371
Estimate: € 80 / 120

  • #682

    Een ovaal houten salontafel met onderschap.

    An oval wooden coffee table with shelf.
    Dim. 52 x 120 x 82 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #528
    Murano

    Een Murano vaas met diverse kleuren in de massa.

    A Murano vase with various colors in the mass.
    Dim. 30 x Ø15cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #534

    Een sac-à-perles luchter van koper en kristal met externe lampen.

    Sac à perles chandelier. Copper and crystal with extern lamps.
    Dim. H: 75 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #327

    Kleurloos glazen art deco vaasje gemerkt Lalique France.

    Colorless glass art deco vase marked Lalique France.
    Dim. H.13 cm
    Estimate: € 350 / 400
  • #608

    A richly decorated porcelain cachepot with fruit motifs. Mark underneath.
    Dim. 28 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #14
    Romain Malfliet
    Period: 1910 - 2006

    A lot of three etchings. St. Niklaas, Tielrode and Bruges. Signed outside the plate.
    Dim. 18 x 10 cm
    Estimate: € 45 / 55
  • #306

    Een set van 2 bijzettafeltjes met namaak marmeren bladen .

    Two side tables with faux marbre tops.
    Dim. 46 x 65 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 45
  • #124
    Peter Colfs
    Period: 1906-1983

    "Harbor view". A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom, marked on the back “P. Colfs Antwerp”
    Dim. 62 x 82cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #214
    W.O. Johann

    “Mediterraan landschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Mediterranean landscape". painting signed WO Johann.
    Dim. 80 x 120 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #47
    Hergé

    Les Avontures de Tintin. "L'Ile Noire". hard cover. Ed. Casterman 1954. Like new.
    Estimate: € 60 / 65
  • #82
    J. Rantson

    “Vlaams winterlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.

    “Flemish winter landscape”. Oil on panel. Signed.
    Dim. 24 x 33 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #658

    A lot of three blue and white Chinese porcelain bowls, one of which is marked. Presumably early 19th century.
    Dim. +- h 6 cm & Ø +- 15 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80

Veiling van 23 & 24 mei 2023

23 May 2023 19:00
24 May 2023 19:00