Other lots in this auction
-
#619Félix Labisse
“Blauw Naakt”. Een litho op papier, E.A ., épreuve d’artiste, gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
“Blue Nude”. A lithograph on paper, EA epreuve d'artiste, signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 61 x 44,5cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#359
Een salontafel in hout met een Chinese relief decor , 1 lade en glazen blad.
Coffee table with relief decoration, one drawer and a glass top. Chinese work.No longer availableDim. 40 x 100 x 45 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#143
Een zilveren bestek gemerkt 800 en gemonogrammeerd, met een totaalgewicht van 3275 gram.
A silver cutlery marked 800 and monogrammed, with a total weight of 3275 grams.No longer availableDim. 800‰Estimate: € 1500 / 2000 -
#87G Klimt
Een beeld van een roofvogel op marmeren sokkel. Gesigneerd.
A sculpture of a bird of prey on a marble base, signed G Klimt.No longer availableDim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#701
Een houten gepatineerde toonbank met verschillende hoogten en tabletten. (AID5852)
A patinated wooden reception counter with different heights and shelves. (AID5852)No longer availableDim. 105 x 170 x 90 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#556Isfahan
Een handgeknoopt Perzich wollen tapijt.
A hand-knotted Persian wool rug.No longer availableDim. 202 x 142 cmEstimate: € 240 / 380 -
#702
Een Art Deco chaise longue, met 2 bruine kussens, opnieuw gestoffeerd door Vandervoort Mol.
An Art Deco long chaise, with 2 brown cushions, reupholstered by Vandervoort Mol.No longer availableDim. 200 x 90 x 110 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#691
Een houten campagne tafel, uitvouwbaar met dienblad.
A wooden campaign table, foldable with tray.No longer availableDim. 84 x 63 x43 cmEstimate: € 75 / 125 -
#568
Een polychroom porseleinen Chinese vaas. Medio XXste eeuw. Met sokkel. Onderaan gemerkt.
A polychrome porcelain Chinese vase. Midcentury. With base. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#237
Een vide-poche van wit en rood marmer met twee kleine bronzen olifantjes.
A white and red marble vide-poche with two small bronze elephants.No longer availableDim. 20 x 25,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#459Rien Van Kol
Een schilderij , olie op doek getiteld “Ruimtevaart 26-07-1987”, gesigneerd.
“Space travel 26-07-1987”, oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. h 69 x l 49 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#123Val Saint-Lambert
Een kristallen vaas deels blauw gekleurd in de massa.
A Val Saint Lambert crystal vase with blue in the mass.No longer availableDim. h: 25 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180