#119
Een tweedelige tafel met beschadigd gefineerd blad.
#132Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Duc Fluté.
A set of 6 colorless cut crystal glasses, Duc Fluté model.No longer availableDim. H. 17,8 Ø 6,5 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#89
Een uitschuifbaar bureau met 8 laden, met glazen bovenblad en groen lederen topblad.
An extendable desk with 8 drawers, with glass top and green leather top.No longer availableDim. 177 x 104 x 78 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#85
Een houten archiefkast met twee schuifdeuren.
#174Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 6 kleurloos geslepen kristallen glazen, model Duc Tallié Fluté.
A lot of 6 colorless cut crystal glasses, model Duc Tallié Fluté.No longer availableDim. H. 17,5 Ø 6,5 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#70Philips
A design desk lamp Timor 69. Color: Dark green/Black. Design by Louis Kalff in 1955.No longer availableDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#61Jules De BruyckerPeriod: 1870-1945
An art portfolio by Georges Chabot with a large number of photolithographs. Ed. Provincial Council East Flanders 1983.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#28
Een notenhouten linnenkastje met twee deuren.
A walnut linen cupboard with two doors.No longer availableDim. 141 x 81 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#94
Een rechthoekige salontafel in metaal en glas, in twee niveaus.
A rectangular coffee table in metal and glass, in two levels.No longer availableDim. 120 x 70 x 40 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#116
Een paar fauteuils van licht gevernist mahoniehout met witte stoffering.
A pair of armchairs made of lightly varnished mahogany with white upholstery.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#76Philips
A design desk lamp Timor 69. Color: Dark green/Black. Designed by Louis Kalff in 1955.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#63Cyr Frimout & Willie Verhegghe
"Artlantis" With foreword by Dirk Frimout. An art portfolio featuring 5 poems and five Lithographs. Numbered 49/75. Signed by all three on the front page, and Cyr on the lithographs. AIB Vinçotte Brussels.No longer availableEstimate: € 25 / 35