Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een lot van 6 vintage meerkleurig kristallen likeurglaasjes.

Een lot van 6 vintage meerkleurig kristallen likeurglaasjes.

A set of 6 vintage multicolored crystal liqueur glasses.
Dim. 14 x Ø 6 cm
SKU: 2105240405.
Auction day: 22 May 2024 19:00
Catalogue #405
Estimate: € 80 / 120
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #508

    Een paar Chinese famille rose vazen met reliëfdecor van antiquiteiten, Guangxu merk, 20ste eeuw.

    A pair of Chinese famille rose vases with relief decoration of antiquities, Guangxu mark, 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 63 x Ø 20 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #8

    Een lot van 2 Bulgaarse M72 legerhelmen met hernieuwd lederen binnenwerk.

    A lot of 2 Bulgarian M72 army helmets with renewed leather inner lining.
    No longer available
    Dim. 17 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #339

    Een polyesteren beeld van een butler, zijn dienblad ontbreekt.

    A polyester statue of a butler, missing his tray.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 95 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #292
    Romain Malfliet
    Period: 1910 - 2006

    “Toren te Verrebroek”. Een ets op papier. Onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd, getiteld en genummerd 20/50.

    "Tower in Verrebroek". An etching on paper. Signed, titled, and numbered 20/50 below the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 35 x 24,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #631
    C. Mahillon, Bruxelles

    “C. Mahillon Bruxelles”. Een tuba van het Belgisch leger.

    “C. Mahillon Brussels”. A tuba from the Belgian army.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 66 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #384
    Christian Straetling

    “Pluit”. Een litho op papier. Onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en getiteld.

    "Pluit". A lithograph on paper. Signed and titled at the bottom outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #304

    Een set van 9 groen gekleurde geslepen kristallen wittewijnglazen.

    A set of 9 green cut crystal white wine glasses.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 16 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #452

    Een set van 3 Chinese panelen, pietra dura in speksteen met alledaagse taferelen.

    A set of 3 Chinese panels, pietra dura in soapstone, depicting everyday scenes.
    No longer available
    Dim. 35.5 x 41 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #563
    Boom

    Een bolle vaas van zwart glas met een veelkleurige versiering van rozen.

    A rounded vase made of black glass with a multicolored decoration of roses.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 21 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #659

    Een grammofoon met koperen hoorn, gemerkt His Masters Voice, The Gramophone Compant Ltd.

    A gramophone with a copper horn, marked His Masters Voice, The Gramophone Company Ltd.
    No longer available
    Dim. 66 x 37 x 37 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #127

    Een 19e eeuwse vaas in geslepen kristal op een zilveren voet. Draagt Duitse zilverkeuren en gemerkt 800.

    A 19th-century vase in cut crystal on a silver base. Bears German silver hallmarks and marked 800.
    No longer available
    Dim. 800‰ h 45.5 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #3
    Steiff, Germany

    “Peggy”. Een vintage pluche pinguïn. Gemerkt met label.

    "Peggy". A vintage plush penguin. Marked with label.
    No longer available
    Dim. 33 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling 21 & 22 Mei 2024

Veiling volledig - 715 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 17 &  zat. 18 mei.

21 May 2024 19:00
22 May 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 22 May 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More