Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een lot van 6 vintage meerkleurig kristallen likeurglaasjes.

Een lot van 6 vintage meerkleurig kristallen likeurglaasjes.

A set of 6 vintage multicolored crystal liqueur glasses.
Dim. 14 x Ø 6 cm
SKU: 2105240405.
Auction day: 22 May 2024 19:00
Catalogue #405
Estimate: € 80 / 120
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #40

    Een 18 kt witgouden en een 18 kt geelgouden ketting.

    An 18 kt white gold and an 18 kt yellow gold necklace.
    No longer available
    Dim. 5,67 g
    Estimate: € 220 / 260
  • #72

    “Woluwé”. Een paneel met 3 schilderijtjes, olieverf op paneel. Verso getiteld en gedateerd. Toegeschreven aan Alexandre Tielens.

    "Woluwé". A panel with 3 small paintings, oil on panel. Titled and dated on the reverse. Attributed to Alexandre Tielens.
    No longer available
    Dim. 40 x 58 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #4

    Een paar kleurenlithos van Gaston De Latenay, gesigneerd buiten de plaat.

    A pair of color lithographs by Gaston De Latenay, signed outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 30,5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #393
    luc Van De Vyvere

    “De Spanjaard”. Een bronzen beeld op marmeren sokkel gesigneerd ‘De Luc’.

    "The Spaniard". A bronze sculpture on a marble base signed 'De Luc'.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 56 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #698
    Burago

    Vier antieke sportwagens. Drie Mercedes, één Bugatti. Schaal 1/18.

    Four antique sports cars. Three Mercedes, one Bugatti. Scale 1/18.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 9 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #439
    Blommaert

    Een wandtapijt schilderij op kunstof doek met vederen in het decor.

    A tapestry made by Blommaert. Yet to be described.
    No longer available
    Dim. 172 x 169 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #367

    Een art-deco beeldje van een polychroom metalen reeënkopje op een zwart marmeren voetstuk.

    An art-deco statue of a polychrome metal deer head on a black marble base.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 28,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #305

    Een Vlaams aardewerken kandelaar in de vorm van een kat met langgerekte hals met glimlach en knipoog.

    A Flemish earthenware candlestick in the shape of a cat with elongated neck, smiling and winking.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 26 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #80

    Ee 18 Kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met en gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,38 ct.

    18 kt white gold ring set with approx. 0,38 ct diamonds.
    No longer available
    Dim. 2 g m: 54.
    Estimate: € 500 / 600
  • #274

    Een lot van 3 stolpen in oud glas gevuld met devoot huisvlijt en Vieux Bruxelles vaasjes met droogbloemen.

    A lot of 3 cloches in old glass filled with religious homemade items and vieux Bruxelles vases with dried flowers.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 45 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #373

    Een Chinese porseleinen vaas met een 30-tal spelende kinderen in het decor en draak ornamenten als handvat. Midden 20e eeuw. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A Chinese porcelain vase with around 30 playing children in the decor and dragon ornaments as handles. Mid-20th century. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 41,5 x Ø 24 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #337
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een art-deco vaas in kleurloos persglas, gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.

    An Art Deco vase in colorless pressed glass, marked Val Saint Lambert.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 22.5 x Ø 16 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
View all auction items ›

Veiling 21 & 22 Mei 2024

Veiling volledig - 715 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 17 &  zat. 18 mei.

21 May 2024 19:00
22 May 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 22 May 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More