A lot of 2 Roskopf pocket watches, both marked on the reverse. 1 with a small crack on the dial.No longer availableDim. Ø 5 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#654Een goudkleurig plaasteren beeld van een edeldame. Naar de oudheid.
#230Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.
A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,97 gEstimate: € 350 / 400 -
#45Bergen Céramique MontoiseEen lot Art Deco polychroom plateelwerk, onderaan gemerkt CM Bergen. Bestaande uit zeshoekige vaas, genummerd 614/156, een asbak genummerd 763/156 en een vide poche genummerd 267/156.
#445Een 18 kt witgouden pantoffel bezet met briljantjes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct. en met zilveren ketting.
An 18 kt white gold slipper set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.10 ct. in total, with a silver chain.No longer availableDim. 3,56 g en ketting 6,5 gEstimate: € 280 / 320 -
#325Een beeld in zamak van een adelaar gezeten op een rots. Tevens een zakhorlogehouder. Toegevoegd een goudkleurige zakhorloge met opschrift Sogel quartz.
A zamak sculpture of an eagle perched on a rock, also serving as a pocket watch holder. Included is a gold-colored pocket watch inscribed with Sogel quartz.No longer availableDim. h 24.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#193“Twee kinderen met krab”. Een beeld van wit gepatineerd albast en marmer. Naar het werk van Guglielmo Pugi.
"Two children with crab." A sculpture in white patinated alabaster and marble. Inspired by the work of Guglielmo Pugi.No longer availableDim. 58 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#643SatsumaEen Satsuma wierookbrander met fo-honden en figuratief decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Satsuma incense burner with foo dogs and figurative decoration. Marked on the bottom.No longer availableDim. 38 x 26 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#477Een Chinees terracotta graanpot op 3 pootjes. Vermoedelijk Han-dynastie. Herstelling aan pootje.
#555Een 18 K witgouden ring bezet met een solitair van +- 0,50 ct. en twee saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a solitaire of +- 0.50 ct and two sapphires with a combined weight of +- 0.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,90 g m: 52.Estimate: € 800 / 1000 -
#650Drieënveertig 45-toerenplaten. Popmuziek Van Alphaville tot Zen. Uit de tijd, enkele zonder sleeve, maar doorgaans in erg goede staat. Jaren zestig, zeventig, begin tachtig.
Forty-three 45 RPM records. Pop music from Alphaville to Zen. From varying times, some without sleeves, but generally in very good condition. From the sixties, seventies, and early eighties.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 80