#123Delfts blauw
Een lot van 4 grote en 2 kleine Delfts blauw-wit porseleinen sierborden met pauwstaart decor. 18-19e eeuws. Verso gemerkt met “De Porceleyne Klaeuw”, waarvan 4 grote genummerd 300. 1 met barst en 1 met herstelling.
A lot of 4 large and 2 small Delft blue and white porcelain decorative plates with peacock tail design. 18-19th century. Marked on the back with "De Porceleyne Klaeuw", 4 large plates numbered 300. 1 plate with a crack and 1 with a repair.No longer availableDim. Ø 34,5 & Ø 23,5 cmEstimate: € 200/300 -
#213Ange Faucq
Een oude reiskoffer, gemerkt “Ange Faucq”. Met drie sloten en met binnenin uitneembare kledingladen.
#403
A lot of 2 vintage oscilloscopes, consisting of a Dynatek 8020 with included user manual, and a Tektronix 475.No longer availableDim. 15 x 43 x 36 & 16 x 29 x 46 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
Een verzilverd theeservies bestaande uit een theepot, een koffiepot, een melkkan en een suikerpot, uitgevoerd in een art deco stijl, vervaardigd uit verzilverd metaal, daterend uit de vroege 20e eeuw, gemerkt met het nummer 5834.
A silver-plated tea set consisting of a teapot, a coffee pot, a milk jug, and a sugar bowl, executed in an art deco style, made of silver-plated metal, dating from the early 20th century, marked with the number 5834.No longer availableDim. +h 23 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#192Leopold MullerPeriod: 1879-1961
#253
#8
Een lot van 4 antieke koperen kandelaars bestaande uit een set in rood koper en een set in geel koper met kristallen delen.
A lot of 4 antique copper candlesticks consisting of a set in red copper and a set in yellow copper with crystal elements.No longer availableDim. h 28.5 x Ø 11.5 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#550
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central cognac-colored emerald cut SI2 diamond of 0.72 ct. and brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.26 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,87 gEstimate: € 3000/3200 -
#241
Een 19e eeuws sawback zwaard, onleesbare graveringen.
A 19th century sawback sword, illegible engravings.No longer availableDim. l 93 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#492
#117
#338
Lampje en dienblad in toll, beschilderd metaal.
Lamp and tray in brass, painted metal.No longer availableDim. h 25.5 cmEstimate: € 40/60