#164Jules Jacques Boulez“Stilleven met fruit.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Still life with fruit." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 32 x 40 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#651Lladro‘We can’t play’, een Lladro beeld, modelnr 5706 in originele verpakking.
"We can't play," a Lladro figurine, model number 5706 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#114“Landschap met personages”. Olieverf op paneel.
"Landscape with Figures". Oil on panel.No longer availableDim. 29 x 38 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#294Leon Van Molders“Favori de Segelsem”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1913.
#312Een lot van 3 retro horeca spiegels met drankreclames.
#9“Antwerps Straattafereel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel.
"Street scene". A painting, oil on panel.No longer availableDim. 19 x 9cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#544Keth Haring FoundationPeriod: °1953“Playing Time”. Genummerd 30/150 en in de plaat gesigneerd met stempel en droogstempel.
"Playing Time". Numbered 30/150 and signed in the plate with a stamp and dry seal.No longer availableDim. 52 x 35 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
#121ValEen vaas, Val Saint Lambert in groen en kleurloos kristal, gemerkt Val St Lambert, MPU 79/922.
A vase, Val Saint Lambert in green and colorless crystal, marked Val St Lambert, MPU 79/922.No longer availableDim. h 24 x Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#531Een paar houten armstoelen met gesculpteerd floraal decor.
#118Lladro‘A Ride In The Park’, limited edition Lladro beeld, modelnr 5718, 912/1000, in originele verpakking.
"A Ride In The Park," limited edition Lladro figurine, model number 5718, 912/1000, in original packaging.No longer availableDim. H:26cm L:42cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#69Clarot“Begijnhof in de herfst.” Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd.
"Beguinage in autumn." Oil on board. Signed.No longer availableDim. 26 x 35 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120