#218
Een gotisch gesculpteerd massief houten beeld van een dame met residue van polychrome beschildering.
A Gothic carved solid wooden sculpture of a lady with traces of polychrome paint. -
#449Armand Demeulemeester
"Abstract forest view". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed and dated '69 at the bottom. -
#266
A cherrywood desk in English style with 3 drawers and a leather top. Matching desk chair with carved details and upholstered seat with striped pattern. -
#351
Een set van 2 polychrome geglazuurde haanvormige terrines in majolica.
A set of 2 polychrome glazed rooster-shaped terrines in majolica. -
#420Jacob Zech Original
Een polshorloge, model Legacy Z7.1520.004, in bijhordende doos.
#693
#94
“Maritiem zicht”. Olieverf op doek, links onder onleesbaar gesigneerd. 19e eeuws.
"Maritime view." Oil on canvas, signed illegibly lower left. 19th century. -
#117Fernand GysenPeriod: 1879-1943
“Cendulla”. Een terracotta buste van een dame met kap. Onderaan gesigneerd, vooraan getiteld.
"Cendulla". A terracotta bust of a lady with a hood. Signed at the bottom, titled at the front. -
#528
Een paar groot formaat Chinese porseleinen balustervazen, famille noir, meerkleurig met diverse taferelen versierd, op hout gesculpteerde sokkels. Onderaan gemerkt. Midden 20e eeuw, stijl Qing Long.
#126
An English Georgian mahogany breakfront bookcase in 2 parts with 4 glazed doors, 4 drawers, and 4 doors. Yet to be measured. -
Een 19e eeuws Chinees handgeknoopt tapijt in bruintinten.
A 19th-century Chinese hand-knotted carpet in shades of brown. -
#675