Other lots in this auction
-
#10DresdenEen lampenvoetje van meerkleurig Saksisch porselein met een meisje met bloemenmand. Onderaan gemerkt.
Un pied de lampe en porcelaine saxonne multicolore avec une fille avec un panier de fleurs. Marqué en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 21 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#92Stiver - Italië“Hoorn des overvloed”. Een uit glas geblazen vaas in kelkvorm en gekruld voetdeel.
"Horn of Plenty". A glass-blown vase in the shape of a chalice and a curled base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#119Een 19e eeuwse kandelaar met 5 lichtpunten.
A 19th century candlestick with 5 light points.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#199Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met Cantondecor.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase with Canton decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 48 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#106Lladro“De conversatie.” Porseleinen beeldje, gedateerd 1980.
“The conversation.” Porcelain figurine, dated 1980.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#167Een kleine cachepot en een onderbord van polychroom porselein met decor van lange lijzen aan een tafel. China, tijdperk Republiek.
A small cachepot and a bottom plate in polychrome porcelain with a decoration of long lines on a table. China, Republic era.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 16,5 x 23,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#165Een lot van 3 koperen items bestaande uit 2 asbakken en 1 opiumpijp.
A lot of 3 copper items consisting of 2 ashtrays and 1 opium pipe.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 12-28 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#108Een metalen inktpothouder met twee uit glas gesculpteerde inktpotjes en bijgevoegd modern pennetje met veer.
A metal inkwell holder with two inkwells sculpted from glass and an attached modern pen with feather.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 24 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#223Een armstoel in Lodewijk XVI-stijl met gecanneerde rug.
A Louis XVI style armchair with fluted back.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#21Een broodmandje van gekleurd porselein, kobaltblauw en wit met een polychroom bloemenmotief. Zonder merk.
A bread basket in colored porcelain, cobalt blue and white with a polychrome floral motif. Without brand.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 37,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#84Een set van 6 koperen Engelse Bell gewichten - 19-20e eeuw, onderaan geijkt. Bijgevoegd 2 weegschaal gewichten.
A set of 6 copper English Bell weights - 19-20th century, calibrated at the bottom. Included 2 scale weights.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17 x Ø10cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#113Een paar kristallen karaffen met verguld decor.
A pair of crystal decanters with gilt decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60

